Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Park (Dallas, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Bhargava Ampojwalam (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Isak Johansson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
lucas martinez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Blake Hauf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Rohan Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
James Hu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Sammer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Theodore Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Brady Deckerd (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
kasi kavali (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kenneth Simpson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
Hans Hendrick (-----) Zeus Andre Celedonio (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
NIHIT SAPRE (-----) Tristan Javier Easton Rabi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R5 |
Lorenzo Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Sriram Koneru (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Bennett Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Steven Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) |
kasi kavali (-----) Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) |
Agastya Singh (-----) Rohit Deerghasi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Landon Borders (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Finn Ashley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Luke Warren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Blake Hauf (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Tushar Pathuri (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Andres Quijada (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
Yatish Garg (-----) Aadit Shetty (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) Varun Sethi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ethan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Tom Su (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) David Beckles (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Charles McEwan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
EMILIO GAMBOA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) |
Soli Mosseri (-----) Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Allen Geng (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) |
Luke Warren (-----) Priso Ndumbe (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Darshan Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
Nash Baldridge (-----) Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
Darshan Kumar (-----) Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
Maxim Frumin (-----) Oscar Varela (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Bhargava Ampojwalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Isak Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | lucas martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joel Sandkovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Blake Hauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rohan Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Viraj Gate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
James Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Sammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Theodore Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Deckerd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kenneth Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Keita Nakagawa (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Hans Hendrick (-----) Zeus Andre Celedonio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Keita Nakagawa (-----) | Def |
NIHIT SAPRE (-----) Tristan Javier Easton Rabi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lorenzo Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sriram Koneru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elliott Hankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Raj Gaitonde (-----) | 8-4 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bennett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Steven Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Gaitonde (-----) | Def |
kasi kavali (-----) Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Raj Gaitonde (-----) | 8-1 |
Agastya Singh (-----) Rohit Deerghasi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Landon Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Ashley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Blake Hauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-6 | Tushar Pathuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andres Quijada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leyton Wang (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Yatish Garg (-----) Aadit Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leyton Wang (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) Varun Sethi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tom Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leyton Wang (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) David Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Charles McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Praket Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | EMILIO GAMBOA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Soli Mosseri (-----) Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Luke Warren (-----) Priso Ndumbe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leyton Wang (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Nash Baldridge (-----) Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leyton Wang (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leyton Wang (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) Oscar Varela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap