Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Sidwell (Medina, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | 3RD | Parker Bradbary | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | S | Thomas Montroy | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | Q | Robert Renner | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | 16 | Daiven Sharma | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | F | Mason Woods |
Matthew Halpin Alex Horn |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | F | Matthew Halpin | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | S | Spencer Kriss | W | 7-6 | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | S | Mason Woods |
Tonmye Nirundorn campbell wildrick |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | Q | Brent Reynolds | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | Q | Mason Woods |
Brent Reynolds David Yi |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | 16 | Xavier Ecarma | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | 3RD | Zachary Humphries | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | S | Wesley Barnett | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | Q | Eric Richardson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | 16 | Elliot Doxsee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 32 | Stephen Azar |
Anish Bikmal Pranav Iyer |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R2 | Parrish Simmons | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 128 | Pranav Iyer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | 16 | Matt Barnett |
Hugh Graham Parrish Simmons |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | 32 | Matt Barnett |
Austin French Davis French |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | C-QQ | Matt Barnett |
Alva Caine George Green |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | C-R2 | Matt Barnett |
Reuben Dayal Thomas Montroy |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | C-S | Anthony Kopek | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | C-Q | Jonathan de Jesus | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | 16 | Jackson Davis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | C-QQ | John Gates | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | F | Payton Madrigal | L | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | S | Timothy OBrien | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | Q | Alexander Qin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | 16 | Matthew Bulow | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | 32 | Cliff Herring | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | F | Mason Woods |
Pranay Lingareddy Sankee Mummareddy |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | S | Mason Woods |
Seth Richey sims lance |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | Q | Mason Woods |
Neil Arora Austin Palanki |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3 | Kaanu Patel | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | 32 | Jonathan de Jesus |
Brant Fenno Nicholas Watson |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | 64 | Jonathan de Jesus |
Matt Barnett Alec Kadrie |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R2 | Spencer Strelsov | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 256 | Valentin Stelea | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R1 | Luke Flippo | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | C-R4 | Reed Bristow | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 16 | Jeffrey Dewald | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 32 | Alexander Qin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 64 | Gabriel Faulcon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | Q | Jonathan de Jesus |
Jeffrey Dewald Payton Madrigal |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 16 | Jonathan de Jesus |
Garrott Braswell Weston Touliatos |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 32 | Jonathan de Jesus |
Coady Lewis Aadarsh Mahendran |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | 3RD | Tyler Santucci | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | S | Max Mauney | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | Q | Zach Shawl | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | F | Mason Woods |
Ray Hughes William Martin |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | S | Mason Woods |
Ryan Mounce Bo Nash |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | 16 | Grayson Godbold | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 3RD | Hugh Graham | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | S | Jeffrey Dewald | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | Q | Daniel Bynum | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 16 | campbell wildrick | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | C-Q | George Corzine | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | 16 | JuanIgnacio Garcia | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | C-QQ | Jacob Levine | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | C-R2 | S Walker Lee | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Germantown Jr. Classic TN L4/STA L5 | F | Nicholas Green | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Germantown Jr. Classic TN L4/STA L5 | S | Srisai Mandava | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Germantown Jr. Classic TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Sloan Schneiter | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. TN L4/STA L5 | S | Jace Osborne | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Henrik Hahamyan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | 16 | Hudson Brown | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | 16 | Garrett Whitehorn |
Conner Johnson Foster Rogers |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | C-QQ | Christian Greer | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | ||
10/12/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Parker Bradbary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Thomas Montroy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Robert Renner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships - STA L3- TN L2 | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daiven Sharma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/05/2014 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason Woods | 8-2 |
Matthew Halpin Alex Horn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/05/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Halpin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/05/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Spencer Kriss | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/04/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-6 |
Tonmye Nirundorn campbell wildrick |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brent Reynolds | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-2 |
Brent Reynolds David Yi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
10/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Xavier Ecarma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/07/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zachary Humphries | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/07/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wesley Barnett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Richardson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elliot Doxsee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
08/31/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Stephen Azar | 8-4 |
Anish Bikmal Pranav Iyer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parrish Simmons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
08/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pranav Iyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matt Barnett | 6-3 6-1 |
Hugh Graham Parrish Simmons |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matt Barnett | 6-1 6-3 |
Austin French Davis French |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matt Barnett | 6-2 7-5 |
Alva Caine George Green |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matt Barnett | 6-0 6-3 |
Reuben Dayal Thomas Montroy |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/10/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Kopek | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jonathan de Jesus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Gates | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/14/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Payton Madrigal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Timothy OBrien | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Qin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Bulow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cliff Herring | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/11/2014 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-2 |
Pranay Lingareddy Sankee Mummareddy |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/11/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-5 |
Seth Richey sims lance |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Tennessee State Closed Junior Summer Championships STA L4 TN L1A | ||
07/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-0 |
Neil Arora Austin Palanki |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaanu Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | ||
06/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan de Jesus | 8-1 |
Brant Fenno Nicholas Watson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan de Jesus | 8-5 |
Matt Barnett Alec Kadrie |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Spencer Strelsov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentin Stelea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Flippo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/02/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Reed Bristow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeffrey Dewald | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Qin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/31/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Faulcon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan de Jesus | 8-5 |
Jeffrey Dewald Payton Madrigal |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan de Jesus | 8-0 |
Garrott Braswell Weston Touliatos |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan de Jesus | 8-0 |
Coady Lewis Aadarsh Mahendran |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | ||
05/24/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Santucci | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | ||
05/24/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Mauney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zach Shawl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | ||
05/23/2014 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-2 |
Ray Hughes William Martin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | ||
05/23/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Woods | 8-2 |
Ryan Mounce Bo Nash |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS SHOP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, MS | ||
05/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Grayson Godbold | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/11/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hugh Graham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/11/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeffrey Dewald | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Bynum | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
campbell wildrick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
05/04/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
George Corzine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
05/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JuanIgnacio Garcia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
05/03/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Levine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
05/03/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
S Walker Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Germantown Jr. Classic TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Green | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Germantown Jr. Classic TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Srisai Mandava | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Germantown Jr. Classic TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sloan Schneiter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. TN L4/STA L5 | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jace Osborne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. TN L4/STA L5 | ||
03/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Henrik Hahamyan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hudson Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Garrett Whitehorn | 8-5 |
Conner Johnson Foster Rogers |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | ||
03/01/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Christian Greer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap