Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bennet Dozeman (Hudsonville, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Jeremy Hsu (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Trevor Ball (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
Griffin Biernat (-----) Will Reynolds (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
Alexander Neuman (-----) Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
Zal Chinoy (-----) Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
Richard Balistreri (-----) Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) Eric Liu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Gavin Porter (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) ben mitchell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Charlie Chernawsky (-----) Dylan Drier (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
John Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Connor Ruble (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Cole Metzger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Noah Hernandez (-----) Thomas Joyce (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Nicholas Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
John Bingham (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Peter Renucci (-----) |
Cameron Coates (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Peter Renucci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 4 | C-Q |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 4 | 16 |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Jacob Burkett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
PJ Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | 32 |
Ben Clay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-Q |
Colin Fox (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
Martin Blagoev (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
Henry Irwin (-----) Reed Scullen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Aneesh Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Alessandro Lorenzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R3Q |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R2 |
Siddharth Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 32 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
Nathan Nguyen (-----) Langston Woody (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R1 |
Druv Talluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | Def |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeremy Hsu (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-5 |
Trevor Ball (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-5 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-1 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Haikal (-----) | 9-7 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) Will Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Haikal (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) Edward Neuman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Haikal (-----) | 8-5 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Haikal (-----) | 9-8 |
Richard Balistreri (-----) Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Haikal (-----) | 8-6 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) Eric Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gavin Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 9-7 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-6 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-5 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) ben mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlie Chernawsky (-----) Dylan Drier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor Ruble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | Def |
Noah Hernandez (-----) Thomas Joyce (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
John Bingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Peter Renucci (-----) | 8-1 |
Cameron Coates (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peter Renucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
PJ Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Clay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew McMillin (-----) | 8-1 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew McMillin (-----) | 8-2 |
Henry Irwin (-----) Reed Scullen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aneesh Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alessandro Lorenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddharth Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rayan Nehme (-----) | 8-0 |
Nathan Nguyen (-----) Langston Woody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Baylor Sai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Druv Talluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap