Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bhanupratap Doodi (San Ramon, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | R3 |
Mason Ogborne (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | R2 |
Jonas Cai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | R1 |
Jonathan Hom (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR OPEN | C-QQ |
Alex Xu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR OPEN | 16 |
Riley Kirsch (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
FDT Spring Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Riley Kirsch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
FDT Spring Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Michael Shukhman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Prajit Anand (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aditya SriKrishna Dandamudi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Ryan Braunstein (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-S |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
Nathan De Croos (-----) Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-Q |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
Ruhan Upreti (-----) Eric Guo (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
Kosuke Kimura (-----) Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-Q |
Agastya Somanchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | Q |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NO-S |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Filip Dediu (-----) Maximus Chan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NO-Q |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) Pratham Gandhi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Aarush Singla (-----) Vedansh Pande (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | W-F |
Jacob Pardes (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | W-S |
Matthew Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | Q |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 | Mason Ogborne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jonas Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Hom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR OPEN | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR OPEN | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Riley Kirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Spring Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Kirsch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT Spring Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Michael Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Prajit Anand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aditya SriKrishna Dandamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan Braunstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Advay Aggarwal (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Advay Aggarwal (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ruhan Upreti (-----) Eric Guo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Advay Aggarwal (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Kosuke Kimura (-----) Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Agastya Somanchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Filip Dediu (-----) Maximus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) Pratham Gandhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Aarush Singla (-----) Vedansh Pande (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jacob Pardes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap