Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bindi Ramnarace (Boynton Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-F |
NATALIA BENITO (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-S |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Alecsa Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-16 |
Sabrina Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 32 |
Ines Leon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-F |
Mia De Leon (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-S |
Stella Pollock (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-Q |
Mia Ana Trgovcevic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-16 |
Eos Vija Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | 16 |
SALEEMA BAO CHAU KHALIL (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | 16 |
Olivia Ciavarro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-Q |
Valerie Vesga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | S |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Lillian Azqueta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | Q |
Sonya Star (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Sofia Dvortsova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #13 | Q |
Quinn Sommer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-S |
Isabella Montero (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-Q |
Julia Frias (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #13 | 16 |
Martina Cortes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Wellington Cup | P1-F |
Zarah Naveed (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Wellington Cup | R2 |
Emilia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Wellington Cup | R1 |
Jayde Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-F |
Ella Cedeno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-S |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q |
Valerie Vesga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | Q |
Lydia Boonswang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | Q |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | 16 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | F |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | S |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | Q |
Emilia Dascoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Siyona Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Gabrielle Meinbach (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Quinn Sommer (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Nicole Arango (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Layesca E Markaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Sofi Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Lydia Boonswang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Asmita Krishna Movva (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Katherine Ilyasova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Isabella Vole (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Tamara Korneeva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Aria Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Caroline Keene Adams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-32 |
Kat Sullivan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-32Q |
Lulu Noda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | 64 |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-F |
Tereza Havlat (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Martina Cortes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Sade Duany (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Arina Ponomarenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Lea Khochfar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Seemontini Pal (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Olivia Tau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Saanvi Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | Q |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 16 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-S |
Giselle Snowden (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Trinity Kilgour (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q |
Nicole Arango (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32 |
Brielle Amey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 32 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 |
Julia Ead (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | S |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | Q |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | 16 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | NATALIA BENITO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alecsa Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ines Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Mia De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Stella Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Mia Ana Trgovcevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Eos Vija Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SALEEMA BAO CHAU KHALIL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Ciavarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Valerie Vesga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sabrina Luqman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Azqueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sonya Star (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Nika Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nika Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Ksenia Labkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Dvortsova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Quinn Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Montero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Julia Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martina Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Isabel Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ziva Garaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zarah Naveed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emilia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jayde Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Valerie Vesga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Lydia Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | ||
08/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emilia Dascoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Siyona Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Gabrielle Meinbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Quinn Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Arango (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Layesca E Markaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofi Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lydia Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Asmita Krishna Movva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katherine Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Vole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tamara Korneeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aria Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Keene Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kat Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lulu Noda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Tereza Havlat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Martina Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sade Duany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arina Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lea Khochfar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Seemontini Pal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saanvi Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Giselle Snowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Trinity Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nicole Arango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brielle Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Ead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap