Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blair Hudson (Virginia Beach, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Salisbury Country Club | R3 |
Hudson Farmer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Salisbury Country Club | R2 |
Sajen Hodge (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Salisbury Country Club | R1 |
Nidhyaan Desai (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R1 |
Maddox Nobles (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R2 |
John Zima (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R3 |
Reid Elliott (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ The Westwood Club | R4 |
Aaryan Amin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ The Westwood Club | R3 |
Ayton Allan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ The Westwood Club | R2 |
John Zima (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R2 |
Sasha Gaillard (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R3 |
Jackson Nordin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R4 |
Thomas Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R1 |
Nico Falcon (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R3 |
Pranav Vachhani (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R2 |
Gabriel Wafeu Nzuwah (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R1 |
Miguel Wapasi Nzuwah (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Boys/Girls 12 & 14 Singles @ JTCC | SO-F |
Raymond Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Boys/Girls 12 & 14 Singles @ JTCC | W-S |
Andrew Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Boys/Girls 12 & 14 Singles @ JTCC | Q |
Michael Brydges (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | R1 |
Adam Begin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | R2 |
Andrea Orsucci (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | R3 |
Cole Traylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | R4 |
Simon Tilmes (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | R3 |
Emma Pan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | R5 |
Ayton Allan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | R1 |
Jayden Ho (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ ACAC | R1 |
Aaryan Amin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ ACAC | R2 |
Isaac Hui (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ ACAC | R3 |
Jackson Genter (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | R2 |
Abaan Qurehi (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | R3 |
Atrina wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | R1 |
Eloise Krusen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Salisbury Country Club | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Hudson Farmer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Salisbury Country Club | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Sajen Hodge (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Salisbury Country Club | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Nidhyaan Desai (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Maddox Nobles (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
John Zima (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Reid Elliott (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ The Westwood Club | ||
04/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Aaryan Amin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ The Westwood Club | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ayton Allan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ The Westwood Club | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
John Zima (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sasha Gaillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jackson Nordin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thomas Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nico Falcon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
03/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Pranav Vachhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
03/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Gabriel Wafeu Nzuwah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
03/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Miguel Wapasi Nzuwah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Boys/Girls 12 & 14 Singles @ JTCC | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Raymond Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Boys/Girls 12 & 14 Singles @ JTCC | ||
02/10/2024 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Andrew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Boys/Girls 12 & 14 Singles @ JTCC | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Michael Brydges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Adam Begin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Andrea Orsucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Cole Traylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Simon Tilmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Emma Pan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Ayton Allan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Jayden Ho (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ ACAC | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Aaryan Amin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ ACAC | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Isaac Hui (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ ACAC | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Jackson Genter (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Abaan Qurehi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Atrina wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Eloise Krusen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap