Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Chauhan (Memphis, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tunica National Junior Fall Harvest | 3RD |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tunica National Junior Fall Harvest | S |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tunica National Junior Fall Harvest | Q |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rhodes College Cup | 3RD |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rhodes College Cup | S |
Andre George III (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rhodes College Cup | Q |
Jonathan Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Rhodes College Cup | F |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
John Michael Robbins (-----) Cole Evans (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Rhodes College Cup | S |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) Max Havens (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | C1-32 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | 32 |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) Karson Walden (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | 32 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | 64 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | S |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
Kevin Song (-----) Owen Cotter (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | C-QQ |
Andre George III (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | 16 |
Bruce Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
University Club Junior Open | 3RD |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
University Club Junior Open | S |
Foster Fogelman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
University Club Junior Open | Q |
Sam Shipley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | C-Q |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | C-16 |
Aahil Bhagyaraj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | 16 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | 32 |
Arjun Sood (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | R5 |
Davis Hudson (-----) |
Cole Chauhan (-----) Cole Evans (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | R3 |
Davis Hudson (-----) |
John Hudson (-----) John Walpole (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | R2 |
Davis Hudson (-----) |
Devrath Sarat (-----) Maximus Jerden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | R1 |
Davis Hudson (-----) |
Reed Henson (-----) John browning (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | C-F |
Hudson Moeller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | C-S |
Andre George III (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | C-Q |
Sebastien Bruneau (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | C-16 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | 16 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | 32 |
Samuel Bedenbaugh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | C-QQ |
Luke Wallace (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12d |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | Q |
Andre George III (-----) |
Yash Hiremath (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | C-Q |
William McGugin (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | 16 |
Ryan Zhao (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
West TN Junior Championship | F |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
West TN Junior Championship | S |
Erick Brasfield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NEMS Jr. Summer Classic | R3 |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NEMS Jr. Summer Classic | R2 |
Asher Bravo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NEMS Jr. Summer Classic | R1 |
yusuf hasan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | 3RD |
Aryan Dey (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | S |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | Q |
Andrew Lott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TMTA Junior Championship | S |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TMTA Junior Championship | Q |
Drew Knighton (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TMTA Junior Championship | 16 |
Erick Brasfield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wolf River Jr. Tournament | 3RD |
Andre George III (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wolf River Jr. Tournament | S |
Ford Webster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wolf River Jr. Tournament | Q |
Shaun Hafez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MUS Summer Kickoff | C-Q |
David Martinez-Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MUS Summer Kickoff | 16 |
Aaron Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Spring Junior Bash | 3RD |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Spring Junior Bash | NO-S |
Andrew Connell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Spring Junior Bash | Q |
Colby Dace (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | 3RD |
Foster Fogelman (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | S |
Charles Cunningham (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | S |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
Kyle Kicker (-----) Charles Cunningham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Cole Chauhan (-----) |
Arjun Shetty (-----) Colin McCabe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Tunica National Junior Fall Harvest | ||
11/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Junior Fall Harvest | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Junior Fall Harvest | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jonathan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
10/22/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cole Chauhan (-----) | 9-7 |
John Michael Robbins (-----) Cole Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
10/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cole Chauhan (-----) | 8-3 |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) Max Havens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | ||
10/10/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cole Chauhan (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) Karson Walden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murfreesboro, TN - BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/25/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cole Chauhan (-----) | 8-2 |
Kevin Song (-----) Owen Cotter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/25/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bruce Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cole Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Foster Fogelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Shipley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | ||
08/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aahil Bhagyaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TN State Open at Murfreesboro | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arjun Sood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | ||
08/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davis Hudson (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Cole Chauhan (-----) Cole Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | ||
08/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Hudson (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
John Hudson (-----) John Walpole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | ||
08/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Hudson (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Devrath Sarat (-----) Maximus Jerden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic | ||
08/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Hudson (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Reed Henson (-----) John browning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/15/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Hudson Moeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/15/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sebastien Bruneau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samuel Bedenbaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | ||
08/01/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andre George III (-----) | 7-5 |
Yash Hiremath (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | ||
07/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Yellow Ball Championships (Central) - Bowling Green, KY | ||
07/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ryan Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cole Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship | ||
07/24/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Erick Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEMS Jr. Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cole Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEMS Jr. Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Asher Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEMS Jr. Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | yusuf hasan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aryan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Lott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TMTA Junior Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TMTA Junior Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Drew Knighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TMTA Junior Championship | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erick Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Jr. Tournament | ||
06/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Jr. Tournament | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ford Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Jr. Tournament | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaun Hafez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MUS Summer Kickoff | ||
06/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
David Martinez-Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MUS Summer Kickoff | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Spring Junior Bash | ||
05/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Cole Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Spring Junior Bash | ||
05/22/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrew Connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Spring Junior Bash | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Colby Dace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Foster Fogelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Charles Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cole Chauhan (-----) | 8-3 |
Kyle Kicker (-----) Charles Cunningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cole Chauhan (-----) | 8-4 |
Arjun Shetty (-----) Colin McCabe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap