Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Taylor (Tomball, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
George Grunert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Eddie Baumgartner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aidan Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nicholas Mateu (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Oliver Neely (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Chase Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Cameron Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Matthew Leyva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Zacharia boutalbi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Collin Haggerty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Robert Pheister (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Joshua Ziskrout (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Aarush Parekh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Logan Reddell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Kenneth Latimer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Zachary Gaudin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P3-F |
Owen Harris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Jesse King (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Derek Leung (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Peyton Hanna (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F |
Caleb Abney (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S |
Sebastian Baban (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Mateo Sanders (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Braeden Wahrer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Tomas Rojas-Sosto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ishaan Kamat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Javier Esteban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alex Pimenov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Camden Dean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Aman Wairkar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Brodie Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
Shashank Iyer (-----) Shreyank Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
William Dorbandt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) Hatcher Merritt (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Juan Jose Castillo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
Tanish Karnati (-----) Thaman Karnati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
Ali Abukmail (-----) Asher Bravo (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
Eduardo Vilar-Iniesta (-----) AArav Seth (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Aarav Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nicholas Cope (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Eddie Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Luke Tinsley (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sebastian Baban (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Gavin Willis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Aarav Sinha (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
August Scott (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Douglas Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Kaushik Narne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
George Grunert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eddie Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nicholas Mateu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Neely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chase Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Cameron Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Leyva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zacharia boutalbi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Collin Haggerty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Pheister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Ziskrout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarush Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Reddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kenneth Latimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Stupendous September Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Gaudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Owen Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jesse King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Derek Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Peyton Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Caleb Abney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Baban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mateo Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braeden Wahrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Rojas-Sosto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ishaan Kamat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Javier Esteban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Pimenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Camden Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aman Wairkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brodie Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Ethan Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elliott Hankins (-----) | 6-2 |
Shashank Iyer (-----) Shreyank Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Dorbandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Elliott Hankins (-----) | 6-2 |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) Hatcher Merritt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan Jose Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elliott Hankins (-----) | Def |
Tanish Karnati (-----) Thaman Karnati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronald Satir (-----) | 6-2 |
Ali Abukmail (-----) Asher Bravo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronald Satir (-----) | 7-5 |
Eduardo Vilar-Iniesta (-----) AArav Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Aarav Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Cope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Eddie Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Luke Tinsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sebastian Baban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aarav Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
August Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Douglas Bvunzawabaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaushik Narne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap