Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bode Zappin (Loveland, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-16 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Kevin Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Micah Kim (-----) |
Zander Abrams (-----) Smyan Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Nicholai H Petersen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Zachary Able (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-32 |
Zachary Able (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | 3RD |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | NO-S |
Malachi Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | Q |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | 16 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | 3RD |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
Janek Teply (-----) Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | S |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | Q |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
Lincoln Gates (-----) Zayd Adi (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6: Camargo Jr Open B 12, 14, 16, 18 | S |
Kevin Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6: Camargo Jr Open B 12, 14, 16, 18 | Q |
Beckett Zappin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | S |
Adam Anastasia (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Jonah Trimble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Andrew Sehlhorst (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | C-F |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | C-S |
John Mathes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | S |
Alexander Gruden (-----) |
Kevin Song (-----) Kavi Sarai (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | Q |
Alexander Gruden (-----) |
Farid Aounallah (-----) Kiran Sundaramoorthi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | C-Q |
Farid Aounallah (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | Q |
Kevin Song (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | 16 |
Sushant Pothula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | F |
Derek Abrams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | S |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | Q |
Easton Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16Q |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | C-Q |
Carter Griffith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | C-QQ |
Varun Ashok (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | 16 |
Jake Farquhar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | 3RD |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | S |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | Q |
Kevin Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | 16 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | C-F |
William Inabnet (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | C-S |
Austin Godfrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | C-Q |
Alejandro Papadimas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | Q |
Siddharth Vikram (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | 16 |
William Inabnet (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Sofia Klots (-----) |
Hazel Morgan (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
Winston Krow (-----) Roko Ilijic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Brij Vashist (-----) |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Brij Vashist (-----) |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) Nathan Goldman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Varin Tangeti (-----) Joy Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Evan Gao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Evan Gao (-----) Molly McDermed (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Reid Hackney (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Liam Weisser (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Liam Weisser (-----) Rory Hoyle (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | 3RD |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | S |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | Q |
Owen Cotter (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | 16 |
Jude Hamm (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16Q |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Micah Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
Euji Son (-----) David Jones (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Noah West (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Beckett Haveman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
Casey Beckmann (-----) Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Meher Rao (-----) |
grant schaefer (-----) Lydia Parranto (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P1-F |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | F |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | S |
Curtis Braswell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | Q |
Evan Fan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | 16 |
Eric Kai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-S |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-Q |
Alex Soso (-----) |
W | 4-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Andrew Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Terrence He (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
Amaan Khan (-----) Adler Hung (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14, G12, 14 | W-F |
Ryan Schnizer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14, G12, 14 | W-S |
Vince Shebuski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14, G12, 14 | Q |
Evan Fomby (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | 3RD |
Beck Riley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | S |
Evan Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | Q |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | 16 |
William Geng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 5TH |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 5-8 |
Noah West (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | Q |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 16 |
Linden Xiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 32 |
Singye Smanla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-16 |
Adam Bogyay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 32 |
Matthew Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-S |
Andrew Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-Q |
Noah West (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-16 |
Evan Kasamis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-16Q |
Edward James Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | 32 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-32 |
Oliver Gordon (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 64 |
Nathan Desai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-32 |
Artur Cara (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 32 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | C-S |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Griffin Berlin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | C-QQ |
Chase Ismail (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Braylen Kaiser (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Kevin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Micah Kim (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Zander Abrams (-----) Smyan Vijay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholai H Petersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/12/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Malachi Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Janek Teply (-----) Chase Klugo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Lincoln Gates (-----) Zayd Adi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: Camargo Jr Open B 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: Camargo Jr Open B 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Beckett Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Adam Anastasia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonah Trimble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Sehlhorst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Mathes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Gruden (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Song (-----) Kavi Sarai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Gruden (-----) | 8-1 |
Farid Aounallah (-----) Kiran Sundaramoorthi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Farid Aounallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kevin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sushant Pothula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Derek Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Easton Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carter Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Varun Ashok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jake Farquhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | ||
08/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Inabnet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | ||
08/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Godfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Papadimas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Siddharth Vikram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18,16, 14, 12 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Inabnet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sofia Klots (-----) | 8-2 |
Hazel Morgan (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | 8-2 |
Winston Krow (-----) Roko Ilijic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Brij Vashist (-----) | 8-2 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Brij Vashist (-----) | 8-2 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) Nathan Goldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-6 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) Joy Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Gao (-----) Molly McDermed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-1 |
Reid Hackney (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Liam Weisser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-6 |
Liam Weisser (-----) Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Owen Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jude Hamm (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) Aarav Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Micah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | 8-3 |
Euji Son (-----) David Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | 8-5 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Beckett Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | 8-1 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) Grant Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | 9-7 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Meher Rao (-----) | 8-5 |
grant schaefer (-----) Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Curtis Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Evan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Kai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 0-1 |
Alex Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Trapp (-----) | 9-8 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) Teddy Busateri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Terrence He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Trapp (-----) | 8-5 |
Amaan Khan (-----) Adler Hung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14, G12, 14 | ||
05/07/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Schnizer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14, G12, 14 | ||
05/07/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vince Shebuski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14, G12, 14 | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Evan Fomby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lanny Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Noah West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Linden Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Singye Smanla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adam Bogyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Kasamis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward James Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Oliver Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Artur Cara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Berlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Ismail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Braylen Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap