Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bogdan Vizoli (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | F |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) Philip Wisniewski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | RR |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | RR |
Philip Wisniewski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | RR |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | RR |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Michael Tang (-----) |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Michael Tang (-----) |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) Luke Turkington (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 32 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-F |
Jack Tanner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-S |
Nicholas Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Dylan Pham (-----) |
Samuel Leslie (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Benjamin Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | S |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-F |
Isaac Maddock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-S |
Enoch Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Spencer Busch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Spencer Busch (-----) Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | F |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Ethan Leeser (-----) Frederick Suhler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | Q |
Ethan Leeser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | RR |
Luke Julson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | RR |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | RR |
Zachary Succio (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | RR |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | RR |
Frederick Suhler (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | RR |
Jonathan Onigkeit (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
February 1 Day Super Set Shoot Out - Eau Claire - (Level 6) | F |
Ryan Hayes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
February 1 Day Super Set Shoot Out - Eau Claire - (Level 6) | S |
Benjamin Young (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | Def |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) Philip Wisniewski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Philip Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Tang (-----) | Def |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Tang (-----) | 7-5 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) Luke Turkington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Tanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Pham (-----) | 9-8 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benjamin Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Leslie (-----) | 6-1 |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isaac Maddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Enoch Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Leslie (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-5 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Busch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Leslie (-----) | Def |
Spencer Busch (-----) Henry Kruse (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | Def |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Leeser (-----) Frederick Suhler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Leeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Julson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Zachary Succio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Frederick Suhler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jonathan Onigkeit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February 1 Day Super Set Shoot Out - Eau Claire - (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ryan Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February 1 Day Super Set Shoot Out - Eau Claire - (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Benjamin Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap