Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bradley Bennett (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Ntal Richards (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-Q |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16 |
Aidan Chung (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-S |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-Q |
Arman Ganchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-16 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 16 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 32 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca / Delray Winter PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Christian Langmo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca / Delray Winter PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 32 |
Piercarlo Usai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional October @ Alley Pond (32 draw) (Boys 18) | C-R1 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional October @ Alley Pond (32 draw) (Boys 18) | 32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | Q |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
Jake Cohen (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | C-Q |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | 16 |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
Michael Safir (-----) Michael Weitz (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-F |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-Q |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R3 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
W | 1-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | F |
Luka Butera (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | S |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | Q |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | 16 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | 16 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | C-Q |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | C-R2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | 32 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | RR |
gabriele brancatelli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | RR |
Rian Pandole (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | RR |
Aaron Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | 16 |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
Peter Hatton (-----) Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | C-Q |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
Daniel Cohen (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | C-R1 |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
Ian Schunk (-----) Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Westchester Tennis Center Indoor Super Six (Boys 18) - July 30 | 32 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Westchester Tennis Center Indoor Super Six (Boys 18) - July 30 | C-R1 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 16 |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | S |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | Q |
Adhurim Tetaj (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | 16 |
Michael Han (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | 32 |
Henry Dornbusch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | S |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | Q |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bethpage Park | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bethpage Park | 32 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) Alexander McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | C-Q |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | C-R3 |
Lukas Choi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | 16 |
Jared Phillips (5.13) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | 32 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | 64 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | C-R2 |
Sidharth Chawla (-----) |
Michael Han (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 32 |
Sidharth Chawla (-----) |
Logan Fliegel (-----) Michael Weitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
Jean-Nicolas Leblanc (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | F |
Oliver Worth (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | S |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | Q |
Mathias Barragan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 32 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Adam Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ntal Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Zuk (-----) | 8-2 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arman Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 - $6000 Boca / Delray Winter PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Langmo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 - $6000 Boca / Delray Winter PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Piercarlo Usai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional October @ Alley Pond (32 draw) (Boys 18) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional October @ Alley Pond (32 draw) (Boys 18) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Neel Epstein (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Jake Cohen (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Neel Epstein (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Neel Epstein (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Safir (-----) Michael Weitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-3 | Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luka Butera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-7 | John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six (August) @ Mountainside (Boys 18) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
gabriele brancatelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rian Pandole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | ||
08/21/2020 | RR | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Neel Epstein (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Peter Hatton (-----) Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Neel Epstein (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Neel Epstein (-----) | 8-3 |
Ian Schunk (-----) Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Westchester Tennis Center Indoor Super Six (Boys 18) - July 30 | ||
07/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Westchester Tennis Center Indoor Super Six (Boys 18) - July 30 | ||
07/30/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-7 | Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Weitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adhurim Tetaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset February Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Dornbusch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bethpage Park | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sacha Maes (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bethpage Park | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sacha Maes (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) Alexander McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lukas Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jared Phillips (5.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sidharth Chawla (-----) | Def |
Michael Han (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sidharth Chawla (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Logan Fliegel (-----) Michael Weitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jean-Nicolas Leblanc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Neel Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oliver Worth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neel Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mathias Barragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Wernink (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap