Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bradley Zhao (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Ronak Ajay (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Daven Du (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Reo Nabangxang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Oliver Tseng (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | R1 |
Ziyang Ye (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | R2 |
Brandon Kumsakul (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | R3 |
Vivaan Gowda (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | R4 |
Matthew Johnson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | R5 |
Xiaoyan Ni (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | R1 |
Micah Chang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | R2 |
Jason Qu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | R3 |
Eliot Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | R4 |
Vivaan Gowda (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | R5 |
Charles Sun (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Jordan Kessler (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Cayden Gwon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Micah Chang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Jason Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
James Ton (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
Liam Duan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | R5 |
Dorian Zeldin (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 |
Keson Du (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 |
Logan Reinhardt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 |
Mark Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R4 |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Jonathan Qu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R5 |
Arush Rawal (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
Dane Hong (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R5 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R1 |
Dane Hong (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 |
Jace Swigart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine 10 & Under YELLOW BALL (PILOT) | R2 |
James Mon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine 10 & Under YELLOW BALL (PILOT) | R3 |
Micah Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine 10 & Under YELLOW BALL (PILOT) | R5 |
Gavin Mathews (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R6 |
Andrew Lu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 |
Logan Tran (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R4 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R7 |
Charles Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Samuel Wu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R1 |
Ridhaan Pathak (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R5 |
Charles Shen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R1 |
Vidhur Badrinarayanan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R2 |
Liam Duan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R3 |
Vivaan Gowda (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R1 |
Noah Feigenbaum (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R2 |
Neev Bommaiah (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R3 |
Agastya Gonigowda (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R5 |
Timothy Hong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R4 |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R1 |
Liam Duan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R2 |
Ken Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R3 |
Ren Pizzo (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | P1-S |
Trenton Su (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R1 |
Ari Maloo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R2 |
Edbert Feng (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R3 |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R4 |
Brandon Kan (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R2 |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R4 |
William Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R5 |
Shane Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Great Park, Irvine | R1 |
Noah Tom (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Great Park, Irvine | R2 |
Stefan Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Great Park, Irvine | R3 |
Javier Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Great Park, Irvine | R4 |
Kian Zamani (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Great Park, Irvine | R5 |
Kalel Adan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | P1-F |
Jonah Ahdoot (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | P1-S |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R1 |
Nathan Seong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R2 |
Jayden Seet (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R3 |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R5 |
James Ton (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R1 |
Nicola Marini (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R5 |
Drezden Hatch (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R2 |
Matthew Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R4 |
Lesington Wong (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | R5 |
Tudor Tepelus (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | R4 |
Daniel Pouradib (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | R3 |
Mason Ghannadi (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | R2 |
Matthew Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | R1 |
Jeremy Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R5 |
Simba Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R3 |
Bairui Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R1 |
Huajun Yue (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday | R4 |
Brandon Kumsakul (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R1 |
Simba Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R2 |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R4 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R5 |
Kian Misaghi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Ronak Ajay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Daven Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Reo Nabangxang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Oliver Tseng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Ziyang Ye (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Brandon Kumsakul (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Vivaan Gowda (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Matthew Johnson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit at Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) w/ 10u Yellow Ball | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Xiaoyan Ni (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Micah Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jason Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eliot Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | ||
04/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vivaan Gowda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy + 10u Yellow Ball, Mission Viejo | ||
04/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Charles Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jordan Kessler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cayden Gwon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Micah Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jason Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | ||
03/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | James Ton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | ||
03/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Liam Duan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | ||
03/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sunday) | ||
03/17/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Dorian Zeldin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Keson Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Logan Reinhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Mark Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arush Rawal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Dane Hong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Dane Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jace Swigart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine 10 & Under YELLOW BALL (PILOT) | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | James Mon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine 10 & Under YELLOW BALL (PILOT) | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Micah Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine 10 & Under YELLOW BALL (PILOT) | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gavin Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Andrew Lu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Logan Tran (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alexander Cheng (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Charles Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Samuel Wu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ridhaan Pathak (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
10/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Charles Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Vidhur Badrinarayanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Liam Duan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Vivaan Gowda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Noah Feigenbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Neev Bommaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Agastya Gonigowda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Timothy Hong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Liam Duan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ken Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ren Pizzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Trenton Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ari Maloo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Edbert Feng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Brandon Kan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
09/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Shane Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
09/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Noah Tom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
09/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
09/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Javier Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
09/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kian Zamani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
09/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kalel Adan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonah Ahdoot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Seong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jayden Seet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | James Ton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nicola Marini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Drezden Hatch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matthew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Lesington Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | ||
08/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tudor Tepelus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | ||
08/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Pouradib (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mason Ghannadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matthew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College (Mission Viejo, CA) | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jeremy Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simba Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bairui Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Huajun Yue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Brandon Kumsakul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simba Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kian Misaghi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap