Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brady Berry (Woodstock, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | C-S |
Tate Hilley (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | 16 |
Nolan DenBrok (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | C-Q |
Landon Rolnick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | C-R2 |
Tate Hilley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | 32 |
Connor Mowrey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | F |
Patrick Rose (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | S |
Tristan Slowey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Jack Houston (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S |
Jack Winter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F |
Jeet Pichika (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S |
Christopher Diep (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Patrick Rose (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Ishanth Talanki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Colin Sosebee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Blanton Gravel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F |
Georgi Minkov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q |
Noah Schutz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F |
Charles Survilas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S |
Wyatt Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q |
preston chin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | RR |
Luke Melton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | RR |
Max Gorman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | RR |
Gavin Koch-Yip (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Drake Blue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
KAIYUAN YANG (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
James Daniel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Ethan Jiang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | RR |
Benjamin Bosse (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | RR |
Jack Xu (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | RR |
Hussein Omar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | RR |
Luke Santucci (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | RR |
Nolan DenBrok (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | RR |
Gabriel Abraham (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Matteo Maccarrone (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Guillermo Escobar Jr (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Jackson Powell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-4 |
Tate Hilley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nolan DenBrok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Landon Rolnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tate Hilley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Slowey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Houston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/07/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/06/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/26/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeet Pichika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Diep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishanth Talanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/20/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Sosebee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/20/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blanton Gravel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Georgi Minkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Schutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Charles Survilas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wyatt Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
preston chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Melton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gavin Koch-Yip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Drake Blue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
KAIYUAN YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | James Daniel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Bosse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Jack Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hussein Omar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luke Santucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan DenBrok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Gabriel Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matteo Maccarrone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Guillermo Escobar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jackson Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap