Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brady Huggett (Media, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | S |
Arjun Bansal (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | F |
Keane Dougherty (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Drew Bezio (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 Sept 22nd/23rd (Friday/Saturday) @ HPTA | C-QQ |
Jay Harper (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 Sept 22nd/23rd (Friday/Saturday) @ HPTA | 16 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | C-QQ |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | 16 |
Noah Sicouri (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Manheim Township | F |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Manheim Township | S |
Taran Kaistha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Manheim Township | Q |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | S |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | Q |
Parth Khachane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | 16 |
Akash Suresh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 |
Ilia Shatashvili (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
46th Annual Sickle Cell Tennis Classic | Q |
Steve Hlava (4.35) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Michael Chotiner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Navin Armstrong (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Arjun Bansal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Keane Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Drew Bezio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 Sept 22nd/23rd (Friday/Saturday) @ HPTA | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Harper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 Sept 22nd/23rd (Friday/Saturday) @ HPTA | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Noah Sicouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Manheim Township | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Manheim Township | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Taran Kaistha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Manheim Township | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Parth Khachane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akash Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ilia Shatashvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Sickle Cell Tennis Classic | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steve Hlava (4.35) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Chotiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Navin Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap