Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brandon Pham (Lake Elmo, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | F |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Thomas Loucks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | F |
Noah Greni (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Noah Greni (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Noah Greni (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Levi Bydlon (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-F |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-S |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-Q |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 32 |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Kyle Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 32 |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | QCS |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Benjamin Erickson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Noah Hong (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Noah Hong (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Abhinav Maneesh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Noah Hong (-----) |
Ashu Machida (-----) David Teng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Levi Bydlon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | S |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-F |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-S |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | Q |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 32 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R1 |
David Teng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Loucks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Greni (-----) | 6-4 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Greni (-----) | 6-4 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Quinn Martini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Greni (-----) | 6-2 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Levi Bydlon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | 8-5 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | 8-0 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Benjamin Erickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Hong (-----) | 9-7 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Quinn Martini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Hong (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Abhinav Maneesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Hong (-----) | Def |
Ashu Machida (-----) David Teng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Levi Bydlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 9-8 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 8-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Fraser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Owen Skanse (-----) | 6-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap