Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brayden ETTI (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | F |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | S |
Louis Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | Q |
Sebastian Topor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 16 |
Henry Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 32 |
Spencer Cappolla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | F |
Max Hausman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Tate Halladay (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
brandon volosov (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Adam Peysakhov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R5 |
Anderson Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R4 |
Ludvig Soreff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R3 |
Simeon Slaydon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R1 |
Stuart Pedraza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
Rex Gedroic (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Ari Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Sean Wehner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Miles Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14s INDOOR Singles & Doubles Summer Classic Hosted by MNTC @ William & Mary | C-16 |
Tyler Geldreich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14s INDOOR Singles & Doubles Summer Classic Hosted by MNTC @ William & Mary | 32 |
Neil Kidambi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | F |
Ved Agrawal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | S |
Jake Bowman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Mahit Ganna (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | R4 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | R5 |
Sahas Sattoor (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | R3 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | R1 |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Louis Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Topor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Cappolla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Max Hausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Stefan Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tate Halladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | brandon volosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Adam Peysakhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anderson Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ludvig Soreff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simeon Slaydon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stuart Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rex Gedroic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ari Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Wehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s INDOOR Singles & Doubles Summer Classic Hosted by MNTC @ William & Mary | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Geldreich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B14s INDOOR Singles & Doubles Summer Classic Hosted by MNTC @ William & Mary | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Neil Kidambi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ved Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Bowman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Mahit Ganna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | ||
05/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | ||
05/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sahas Sattoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Outdoor Singles | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap