Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brayden Schueller (Appleton, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | Q |
Varun Balla (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | 3RD |
Mitchell Thielman (-----) |
W | 9-2 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | S |
Stefan Matloub (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 6 | C-S |
Raphael Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 6 | Q |
YaoYu Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core August Level 7 | P3-F |
Ashton Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core August Level 7 | R3 |
Mitchell Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core August Level 7 | R1 |
Nikhil Janas (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fondy Hardcourt Championships | R3 |
Jack McGuire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Mid Summer Singles & Doubles Tournament | C-S |
Nikhil Janas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Mid Summer Singles & Doubles Tournament | Q |
Mitchell Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | C-SQ |
Colin Walczak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | Q |
Nikhil Janas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-S |
Ethan Pagel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Alex Bergerud (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | SW-F |
Advaith Rameswamy (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | W-S |
Christopher George (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | 16 |
Michael Cho (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | C-QQ |
William Schneidewent (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | 16 |
Ian Godden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | P1-S |
Cam Placido (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | R3 |
Jack Verhagen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | R2 |
Beckett Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | R1 |
John Theodorakis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | SE-F |
Henry Scher (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | SO-S |
Thomas Heinrich (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | W-Q |
Logan Cook (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | 16 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Varun Balla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | ||
12/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-2 | Mitchell Thielman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Stefan Matloub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 6 | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raphael Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 6 | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
YaoYu Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core August Level 7 | ||
08/06/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ashton Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core August Level 7 | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mitchell Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core August Level 7 | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Nikhil Janas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fondy Hardcourt Championships | ||
07/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Mid Summer Singles & Doubles Tournament | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nikhil Janas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Mid Summer Singles & Doubles Tournament | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Colin Walczak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikhil Janas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Pagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Bergerud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
06/11/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Advaith Rameswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
06/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Christopher George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Schneidewent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Godden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Cam Placido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jack Verhagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Beckett Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core April 2022 Level 7 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | John Theodorakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Henry Scher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Thomas Heinrich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Logan Cook (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-1 | Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap