Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brennan Plunkett (Wilmette, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Nino Pinto (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Spencer Holly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-16Q |
Ishaan Marla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-32 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 32 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 3RD |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | S |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | Q |
Vishal Shankar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 |
Robert Majchrzak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Level 6 | F |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Level 6 | Q |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Level 6 | 16 |
JARROD COHEN (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Level 6 | S |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Level 6 | 32 |
Gavin Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
Chase Peirce (-----) Atticus Kim (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) AARYAN BHALLA (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-Q |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-QQ |
Tanush Gulati (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16 |
Michael Cho (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16Q |
Cyrus Darki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Steven Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | F |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | S |
Kavin Sivapunniyam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | Q |
Shaan Harjani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | 16 |
David Yao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | C-Q |
Eli Ho (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | Q |
Tamas Rinder (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | 16 |
Jake Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Jace Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) |
Spencer Holly (-----) Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32Q |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | C-Q |
Charlie Flavin (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | C-QQ |
Jakob Kohn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | 16 |
David Sorrentino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | C-Q |
Jakob Kohn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | 16 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | C-QQ |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | C-S |
Vedh White (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | Q |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | 32 |
Marc Cheng (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16 |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16Q |
Dylan Filipiak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | C-S |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | C-Q |
Liam Hankel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | Q |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Premier Boys 12s | Q |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
Dani Lagarija (-----) Payton Yea (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | 16 |
James Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-S |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-Q |
Koki Wakita (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Adler Hung (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 |
Hunter Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 64 |
Luka Chadiev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | C-Q |
Gautam Mani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | C-QQ |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | 16 |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nino Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Spencer Holly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vishal Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Majchrzak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Level 6 | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Level 6 | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Level 6 | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
JARROD COHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Level 6 | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Level 6 | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Peirce (-----) Atticus Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | 9-8 |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) AARYAN BHALLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Tanush Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cyrus Darki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Steven Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kavin Sivapunniyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eli Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jake Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jace Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Hodgman (-----) | 8-4 |
Spencer Holly (-----) Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Charlie Flavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jakob Kohn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jakob Kohn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Marc Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam Hankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | Def |
Dani Lagarija (-----) Payton Yea (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Koki Wakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adler Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luka Chadiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gautam Mani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap