Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bret Irby (Greenbrier, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Burrus Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Mason Rike (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
OM PATEL (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) Daniel Kiss (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Daniel Kiss (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Conner Hoffman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
Conner Hoffman (-----) Griffin Huckelbury (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) |
Owen Kohler (-----) Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Andrew Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Rhett Young (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Haak Chesshir (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Rhett Young (-----) |
Zach Haley (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Rhett Young (-----) |
Haak Chesshir (-----) Christopher Hill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Luke Pelton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Burrus Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Rike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
OM PATEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
T J Saniseng (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) Daniel Kiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Kiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Conner Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
T J Saniseng (-----) | 8-0 |
Conner Hoffman (-----) Griffin Huckelbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Heflin (-----) | 9-7 |
Owen Kohler (-----) Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rhett Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Haak Chesshir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rhett Young (-----) | 8-2 |
Zach Haley (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rhett Young (-----) | 8-4 |
Haak Chesshir (-----) Christopher Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Pelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap