Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brhianna Curro (Milwaukee, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | F |
Lily Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | S |
Susanna Hundt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | Q |
Richa Bejoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | R3 |
Miah Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | R2 |
Ireland Setterman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | R1 |
Chloe Fossler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | S |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | Q |
Leena manadan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | 16 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core March 2022 Level 6 | F |
Hannah Carroll (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core March 2022 Level 6 | S |
Isabella Murray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | F |
Sasha Quandt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | S |
Caroline Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | F |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | S |
Maria Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | Q |
Sasha Quandt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Susanna Hundt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richa Bejoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miah Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ireland Setterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Fossler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leena manadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core March 2022 Level 6 | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hannah Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core March 2022 Level 6 | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sasha Quandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maria Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sasha Quandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap