Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Briana Rees (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic | F |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic | S |
Arianna Piedrahita (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic | Q |
Lily Graham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC July Level 6 | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC July Level 6 | S |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC July Level 6 | Q |
Isabela Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC July Level 6 | 16 |
Rosario Calleja (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC March Level 6 | C-F |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC March Level 6 | C-S |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC March Level 6 | Q |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January Level 6 | S |
Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January Level 6 | 16 |
Avery Hickman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | F |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | S |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | QCF |
Lori Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | QCS |
Ruchi Birur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 |
Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Abilene Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | 32 |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 16 |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | C-R3 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 32 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 64 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | QCS |
Lauren Kiblinger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | Q |
Cody Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 16 |
Katie Siddons (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-S |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-Q |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R2 |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R1 |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Katia Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Katia Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F |
Sophia Fan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F |
Sophia Fan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Julia Minke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Julia Minke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Alejandra Solar Bautista (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Alejandra Solar Bautista (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Maria Sofia Arrazate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Maria Sofia Arrazate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Nadja Noriega (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Gabi Rosas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Nadja Noriega (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Gabi Rosas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Valerie Chew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Valerie Chew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Alejandra Solar Bautista (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Sloane Vaccaro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arianna Piedrahita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lily Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July Level 6 | ||
07/04/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July Level 6 | ||
07/04/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-4 | Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC July Level 6 | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabela Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July Level 6 | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rosario Calleja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Avery Hickman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/27/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lori Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruchi Birur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Abilene Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Siddons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Annie Lanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Minke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Minke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alejandra Solar Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alejandra Solar Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Sofia Arrazate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Sofia Arrazate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gabi Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gabi Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alejandra Solar Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sloane Vaccaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap