Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brighton Johnson (Farmington, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Nicole Banyai (-----) |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 |
mya moss (-----) |
Cambria Hasler (-----) Georgiana Smart (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 |
Georgiana Smart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Michael Tullis (-----) Sophia Leavitt (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 |
Sophia Leavitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Braden Meier (-----) Sophia Medellin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 |
Madison Adams (-----) |
Kamryn Newman (-----) Lexi Clark (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-F |
Ishani Pandey (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S |
Ruby Smart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Lila Daines (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Eden Conley (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Banyai (-----) | 8-3 |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
mya moss (-----) | 6-4 |
Cambria Hasler (-----) Georgiana Smart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Georgiana Smart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-4 |
Michael Tullis (-----) Sophia Leavitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophia Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-2 |
Braden Meier (-----) Sophia Medellin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Adams (-----) | 6-4 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) Lexi Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ishani Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ruby Smart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lila Daines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eden Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap