Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brij Vashist (Hicksville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | NO-16 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Taiki Bortolin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
Payton Yea (-----) KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-S |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 5TH |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 5-8 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | Q |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 16 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Tony Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Aarav Gaur (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
Michelle Lee (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) Nathan Goldman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | F |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | S |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | S |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | Q |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
Evan Shepard (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | Q |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 16 |
Karl Shue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 32 |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | 3RD |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
Tiffany Lin (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | S |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
Masha Semenova (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | Q |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) Sofia Perez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | 16 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
Nandini Iyer (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | 3RD |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Jaylen Chang (-----) Aidan Wu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | S |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Jacques Chen (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | Q |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Preston Wang (-----) Grayson Prince (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-F |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-S |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-Q |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-16 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | 16 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | 32 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC ICE CREAM CLASSIC BG14,18 | R1 |
John Poon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC ICE CREAM CLASSIC BG14,18 | P1-F |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC ICE CREAM CLASSIC BG14,18 | R2 |
Nirek Rathi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | F |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | S |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | Q |
Felix Zito (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | P1-S |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Tucker Stanton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Gregory Yun (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Brody Meier (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | S |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | Q |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 16 |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | S |
Henry Xue (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | Q |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | 16 |
Jake Green (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | 32 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | F |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | S |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | Q |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | C-F |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | C-S |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Brandon Polonsky (-----) Maksim Yarin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Maksim Yarin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | 3RD |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | F |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | S |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | F |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Ethan Lee (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | S |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) Kai Hidaka (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | F |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | S |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Jeevan Bindra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
DJ McDonough (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | C-16 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Taiki Bortolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Lerman (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Payton Yea (-----) KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Zhou (-----) | 8-2 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-4 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | 8-5 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) | 8-3 |
Michelle Lee (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Bode Zappin (-----) | 8-2 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Bode Zappin (-----) | 8-2 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) Nathan Goldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Liam Raykis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacques Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacques Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Shepard (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karl Shue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | 8-2 |
Tiffany Lin (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | 9-8 |
Masha Semenova (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) Sofia Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | 8-6 |
Nandini Iyer (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Russell O'Neill (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) Aidan Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Russell O'Neill (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacques Chen (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Russell O'Neill (-----) | 8-3 |
Preston Wang (-----) Grayson Prince (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC ICE CREAM CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC ICE CREAM CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
05/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC ICE CREAM CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
05/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nirek Rathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Felix Zito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/26/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tucker Stanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gregory Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brody Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 8-2 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 8-2 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 8-1 |
Brandon Polonsky (-----) Maksim Yarin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 9-8 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Russell O'Neill (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Lee (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Russell O'Neill (-----) | 9-7 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Russell O'Neill (-----) | 8-3 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) Kai Hidaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeevan Bindra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DJ McDonough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap