Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Briley Rhoden (Madison, MS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Sienna Osborne (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Lucy Lee (-----) |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Natalie Devraj (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Alana Boyce (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Khushi Patil (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-F |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-S |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-Q |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | F |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | S |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | Q |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | 16 |
Reese Mundy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | 32 |
Brynn Steven (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Emmy Richards (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | S |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q |
Aliya Rector (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Andra Braicu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 3RD |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
Samantha Slowik (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | S |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-Q |
Avery Voss (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-16 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Emily Buchanan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Adeline Flanagan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 128 |
Mckenzie Davis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Madison Hill (-----) CY McTorry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | F |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | S |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Sydney Brantley (-----) Gabrielle Henderson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | S |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | Q |
Madison Hill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | Q |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Emma Hamilton (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 16 |
Emma Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
Savannah Cohen (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-Q |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-16 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Erika Terek (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 32 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | F |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 3RD |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | S |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | S |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament W14-99s |
USTA Southern Closed Playoff Series | Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament W14-99s |
USTA Southern Closed Playoff Series | 16 |
Cari Sutton (4.29) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
William Luke (-----) Alston Myatt (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Alston Myatt (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Emery June Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Janae Preston (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | C-32 |
Nisha Javagal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 3RD |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | S |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Ayana Bree Cameron (-----) Sophia Clements (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 64 |
Finley Jeffers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 3RD |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | S |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | S |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | Q |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 16 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 32 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | F |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | S |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Kate Johnson (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | C2-QQ |
Lauren Anderson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | Q |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Victoria Mann (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Julia Gaines (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 64 |
Samantha Slaton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Devin Gilroy (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) Sieun Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32 |
Carolina Castro (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Kylie Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
Christina Lyutova (-----) Bela Martinez (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-6 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allison Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-0 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | 8-6 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Cherico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lucy Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Natalie Devraj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | 6-1 |
Alana Boyce (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alana Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | 6-2 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | 7-5 |
Khushi Patil (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lyla Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 8-5 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Alexi Cleveland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 8-6 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sahana Madala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reese Mundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brynn Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Sabrina Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emmy Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chelsie Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aliya Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anna Cherico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Reese Sibley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Andra Braicu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox (-----) | 8-6 |
Samantha Slowik (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ansley Cox (-----) | 8-5 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 |
Avery Voss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox (-----) | 8-4 |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox (-----) | 8-5 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Emily Buchanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adeline Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox (-----) | 8-6 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allison Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mckenzie Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | Def |
Madison Hill (-----) CY McTorry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 9-8 |
Sydney Brantley (-----) Gabrielle Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madison Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Hamilton (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Ye (-----) | Def |
Savannah Cohen (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Erika Terek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 8-5 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 9-7 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 9-8 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 8-3 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Closed Playoff Series | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament W14-99s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Closed Playoff Series | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament W14-99s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cari Sutton (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 8-6 |
mason Taube (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 8-6 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 7-5 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 8-2 |
William Luke (-----) Alston Myatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Alston Myatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Alston Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Emery June Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 9-8 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Janae Preston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 7-6 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-4 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 9-7 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nisha Javagal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 8-4 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 8-6 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carrington Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 8-5 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 8-5 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 8-1 |
Ayana Bree Cameron (-----) Sophia Clements (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finley Jeffers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Audrey Sica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amina Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | 9-8 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | Def |
Kate Johnson (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | 8-2 |
Victoria Mann (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samantha Slaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | 8-4 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | 8-5 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) Sieun Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Carolina Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kylie Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica (-----) | 9-8 |
Christina Lyutova (-----) Bela Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Audrey Sica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap