Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Britney Lee (Little Ferry, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | F |
simran makker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | S |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | Q |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | 16 |
Katie Finerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 16 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | F |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | S |
Katie Finerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 32 |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | S |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | Q |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | 16 |
Eva Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | S |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Angelina Lei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | F |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | S |
Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | Q |
Mia Rondos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | 16 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 16 |
Rachel Roth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 32 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | S |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | Q |
Camila Barrera-Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | 16 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 West Orange Oct 30th Girls Championship (24 draw) | F |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 West Orange Oct 30th Girls Championship (24 draw) | S |
Joanna Zhengyue YU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 West Orange Oct 30th Girls Championship (24 draw) | Q |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Mendham Challenger Oct 23 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Mia Rondos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Myra Shaikh (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | S |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | Q |
KELLY TROCZYNSKI (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | 16 |
Rachel Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | 32 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | F |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | S |
Shubhi Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | Q |
Riya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | 16 |
Carolina Spear (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | F |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | S |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | Q |
Veronica Komorek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | 16 |
Sabrina Shvartsman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | F |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | S |
Genesis Beltran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | Q |
Alexandra Krasinska (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 24,20 | F |
Audrey Rha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | Q |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | 16 |
Isabelle Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | F |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | S |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | Q |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | 16 |
Myra Shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Mid Summer Challenger at Hardscrabble Club - July 31 | F |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Mid Summer Challenger at Hardscrabble Club - July 31 | S |
Chloe Monachelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 32 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 BHTC June Eastern Challengers | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | 16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | 32 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | Q |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 16 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 32 |
Klarissa Salfarlie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | S |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | Q |
Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | 16 |
Nishka Daga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center February Championships | S |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center February Championships | Q |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center February Championships | 16 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | F |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | S |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | Q |
Myra Shaikh (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | Q |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | 16 |
India Jayanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | C-R2 |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
Lily Liu (-----) Maggie Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | S |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
Veronica Komorek (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | Q |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | Q |
Allison Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | F |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | S |
Dali Shutov (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | 16 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | F |
Hanna Schiciano (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | S |
Isabela Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | Q |
Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | S |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | Q |
Faith Schulz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Klarissa Salfarlie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/31/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/30/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katie Finerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katie Finerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-1 | simran makker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Hanna Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eva Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Angelina Lei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rachel Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Camila Barrera-Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange Oct 30th Girls Championship (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange Oct 30th Girls Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange Oct 30th Girls Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Priscilla Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mendham Challenger Oct 23 (24 Draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-3 | Myra Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
KELLY TROCZYNSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rachel Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shubhi Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC September 11th (24 draw) | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carolina Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Veronica Komorek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Garden State Labor Day Champs (Girls 14) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sabrina Shvartsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/29/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/28/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Genesis Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Krasinska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 24,20 | ||
08/25/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Rha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabelle Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Myra Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mid Summer Challenger at Hardscrabble Club - July 31 | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lily Dematas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mid Summer Challenger at Hardscrabble Club - July 31 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chloe Monachelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC June Eastern Challengers | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-6 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Klarissa Salfarlie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nishka Daga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center February Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center February Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center February Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Chinonso Okpara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Myra Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
India Jayanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Priscilla Chow (-----) | 8-2 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Priscilla Chow (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Priscilla Chow (-----) | 9-8 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Priscilla Chow (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Lily Liu (-----) Maggie Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Priscilla Chow (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Veronica Komorek (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Priscilla Chow (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Dali Shutov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Hanna Schiciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabela Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Faith Schulz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Klarissa Salfarlie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap