Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Britton Snyder (Topeka, KS)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.1326 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F |
James Ki (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Tyler Sams (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Drew Fenton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | R5 |
Henry Borts (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | R1 |
Drew Fenton (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | R3 |
Caden Launderville (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | R4 |
Michael Lemos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Paul Jittawait (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Carson Ogilbee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | C-S |
Luke Koenig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | Q |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | 3RD |
Markus Rutledge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | S |
Joseph Bucknell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | Q |
Joshua Stock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | 16 |
Jack Felt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Girls/Boys 18's L6 (OPEN) | Q |
Markus Rutledge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Girls/Boys 18's L6 (OPEN) | W-F |
Thomas Pate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Girls/Boys 18's L6 (OPEN) | W-S |
Sheamus Sinnott (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Marshalltown Open | S |
Kevin Strand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Marshalltown Open | Q |
Gavin Jablonski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Marshalltown Open | 16 |
Andrew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 3RD |
Ian Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | S |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | Q |
Barrett Warner (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 16 |
Zachary Jacobsen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Open Kansas District - Topeka #1 | R5 |
Ian Cusick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Open Kansas District - Topeka #1 | R3 |
Miles Cusick (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Open Kansas District - Topeka #1 | R2 |
Luke Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tiger Tennis Classic | S |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
Colton Hulme (-----) Jace Ackerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tiger Tennis Classic | 3RD |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
Brandon wagrodzki (-----) Brad Bower (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | 3RD |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | S |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | Q |
Kyle Fisk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | F |
Sam Ritchie (-----) |
Jack Felt (-----) Reid Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | 3RD |
Joseph Bucknell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | S |
Reid Nelson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | Q |
Jack Felt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA Kansas Genesis West Central February | F |
Sam Ritchie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA Kansas Genesis West Central February | S |
Evan Franke (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA Kansas Genesis West Central February | Q |
Anthony Clennan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | W-S |
Sam Ritchie (-----) |
Andrew Stuart (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | NW-F |
Sebastian Benchluch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | NO-S |
Andrew Stuart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | Q |
Sam Ritchie (-----) |
Mehran Sarker (-----) Lucas Hornung (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | Q |
Joshua Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | 16 |
Donovan BURKE (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Nicolas Garza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Barret Scott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Avi Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | C-S |
george kahl (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | C-Q |
Andy Duong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | Q |
William Greaves (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | 16 |
Zadic Torline (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
James Ki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tyler Sams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Drew Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Henry Borts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Drew Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Caden Launderville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior | ||
09/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Michael Lemos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Paul Jittawait (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carson Ogilbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Koenig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | ||
07/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Markus Rutledge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joseph Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Stock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 Fremont McDonald's Jr. Open | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Felt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Girls/Boys 18's L6 (OPEN) | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Markus Rutledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Girls/Boys 18's L6 (OPEN) | ||
07/29/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Girls/Boys 18's L6 (OPEN) | ||
07/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sheamus Sinnott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marshalltown Open | ||
06/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kevin Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marshalltown Open | ||
06/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gavin Jablonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marshalltown Open | ||
06/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Barrett Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Zachary Jacobsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Kansas District - Topeka #1 | ||
06/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ian Cusick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Kansas District - Topeka #1 | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Miles Cusick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Kansas District - Topeka #1 | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Meyer (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Colton Hulme (-----) Jace Ackerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Meyer (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Brandon wagrodzki (-----) Brad Bower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyle Fisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Ritchie (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Felt (-----) Reid Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Reid Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #1 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Felt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA Kansas Genesis West Central February | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sam Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA Kansas Genesis West Central February | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evan Franke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA Kansas Genesis West Central February | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Clennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Ritchie (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Andrew Stuart (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Benchluch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Ritchie (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Mehran Sarker (-----) Lucas Hornung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Donovan BURKE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Garza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avi Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
george kahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andy Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Greaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L6 BG16-18 | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zadic Torline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap