Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brock Casey (Moseley, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | 3RD |
Julian Crespo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | S |
Ryland Willett (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | Q |
Gabriel McClung (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Outdoor Flighted Singles Election Day Tournament | R3 |
Aaron Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Outdoor Flighted Singles Election Day Tournament | R2 |
Gibson Whitten (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Outdoor Flighted Singles Election Day Tournament | R1 |
Andrew Zima III (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Flighted Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis at The Club at Glenmore | W-F |
Paxton Chou (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Flighted Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis at The Club at Glenmore | W-S |
Davis Kidd (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Flighted Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis at The Club at Glenmore | Q |
Lawson Knier (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Westwood Flighted Outdoor BG 12-14s L7 | P2-F |
Dawud Siddiqui (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Westwood Flighted Outdoor BG 12-14s L7 | R3 |
Jacob Elgohary (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Westwood Flighted Outdoor BG 12-14s L7 | R1 |
Jack George (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACAC Junior Outdoor Waterfall Summer Series #3 | R1 |
Thomas Badman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACAC Junior Outdoor Waterfall Summer Series #3 | R2 |
Neil Kidambi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACAC Junior Outdoor Waterfall Summer Series #3 | R3 |
Dakin Nobles (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fun Friday, BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | P1-F |
Lawson Knier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fun Friday, BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R3 |
Nathan Botha (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fun Friday, BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R1 |
Owen Farmer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | R3 |
Leo Pepple (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | R2 |
Jerry Li (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | R1 |
Tayyib Ali (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R2 |
Gibson Whitten (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R1 |
Benji Casagrande (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R3 |
Nicholas Alcorn (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12/14/18 OUTDOOR Waterfall ACAC Junior Summer Series #2 | Q |
Caleb Kunkel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12/14/18 OUTDOOR Waterfall ACAC Junior Summer Series #2 | W-F |
Porter Harris (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12/14/18 OUTDOOR Waterfall ACAC Junior Summer Series #2 | W-S |
Pere Knight (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Julian Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryland Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Indoor Waterfall BG 12, 14 & 18s Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabriel McClung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Outdoor Flighted Singles Election Day Tournament | ||
11/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aaron Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Outdoor Flighted Singles Election Day Tournament | ||
11/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gibson Whitten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Outdoor Flighted Singles Election Day Tournament | ||
11/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrew Zima III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Flighted Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis at The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/21/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Paxton Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Flighted Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis at The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/21/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Davis Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Flighted Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis at The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Lawson Knier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westwood Flighted Outdoor BG 12-14s L7 | ||
08/20/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dawud Siddiqui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westwood Flighted Outdoor BG 12-14s L7 | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jacob Elgohary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westwood Flighted Outdoor BG 12-14s L7 | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jack George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Junior Outdoor Waterfall Summer Series #3 | ||
08/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Thomas Badman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Junior Outdoor Waterfall Summer Series #3 | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Neil Kidambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACAC Junior Outdoor Waterfall Summer Series #3 | ||
08/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dakin Nobles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fun Friday, BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
08/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lawson Knier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fun Friday, BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
08/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Botha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fun Friday, BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
08/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Owen Farmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Leo Pepple (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Jerry Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green, 12U & 14U Boys and Girls @ Hermitage Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tayyib Ali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Gibson Whitten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benji Casagrande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG12s, 14s & 18s Outdoor Flighted Singles @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
07/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Alcorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12/14/18 OUTDOOR Waterfall ACAC Junior Summer Series #2 | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Caleb Kunkel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12/14/18 OUTDOOR Waterfall ACAC Junior Summer Series #2 | ||
07/14/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-3 | Porter Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12/14/18 OUTDOOR Waterfall ACAC Junior Summer Series #2 | ||
07/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Pere Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap