Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brody Meier (Smithtown, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Ezra Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | W-F |
Nimish Charankar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | W-S |
Lucas Rafiy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | W-Q |
Atticus Massad (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LIHR Boys & Girls 16 & 18 division *first come first serve | P1-F |
Armaan Dewal (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LIHR Boys & Girls 16 & 18 division *first come first serve | R2 |
Saipraneeth Kotimreddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LIHR Boys & Girls 16 & 18 division *first come first serve | R1 |
John Buonconsiglio (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Owen Gould (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R5 |
Viktor Lorentz (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Ayaan Ahemed (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R4 |
Jacob Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R5 |
Luke Jensen (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R4 |
Shan Lajmi (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Pete Arciero (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R1 |
Isaac Hawker (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Labor Day Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Matthew Lau (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Labor Day Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Luke Jensen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPS B12,14,16*bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Joshua Mizrahi (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPS B12,14,16*bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Chad Iles (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPS B12,14,16*bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Pete Arciero (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 16's *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Robert Salerno (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 16's *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Luke Satake (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 16's *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Shubham Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC TENNIS MASTER CLASSIC BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC TENNIS MASTER CLASSIC BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Jacob Ohebshalom (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC TENNIS MASTER CLASSIC BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Alexander Grosh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | R3 |
Andrew Beckerlegge (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | R4 |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | R5 |
Teddy Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | R1 |
nadav Rauchwerger (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ezra Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nimish Charankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lucas Rafiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Atticus Massad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Boys & Girls 16 & 18 division *first come first serve | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Armaan Dewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Boys & Girls 16 & 18 division *first come first serve | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Saipraneeth Kotimreddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Boys & Girls 16 & 18 division *first come first serve | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | John Buonconsiglio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Owen Gould (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Viktor Lorentz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Ayaan Ahemed (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Luke Jensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Shan Lajmi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Pete Arciero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Back to School BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Isaac Hawker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Labor Day Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
09/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matthew Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Labor Day Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
09/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Luke Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPS B12,14,16*bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joshua Mizrahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPS B12,14,16*bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Chad Iles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPS B12,14,16*bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Pete Arciero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Robert Salerno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Satake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Shubham Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC TENNIS MASTER CLASSIC BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC TENNIS MASTER CLASSIC BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Jacob Ohebshalom (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC TENNIS MASTER CLASSIC BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Alexander Grosh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Andrew Beckerlegge (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Patrick Kana (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Teddy Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC WATERMELON CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
nadav Rauchwerger (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap