Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Distasio (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Olivia Hankinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Mala Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) |
Zoey Albert (-----) Olivia Hankinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | C-16 |
Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 16 |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) |
Ami Niksich (-----) Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 32 |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Ishani Pinnamaraju (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Passion Kabwe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Hailey Poplin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Iris Cotoman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Erin Griffin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Mary Catherine Dailey (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Ava Dawson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Emily Macri (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) |
Grace Katzman (-----) Savannah Presson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | C-16 |
Brooke Bieniek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 |
Claire Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 32 |
Madelyn Barth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16Q |
Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 |
Mia Basinger (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood | S |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood | Q |
Rachael Mar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills | 32 |
Sydney Sasaki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Shea Pettit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Olivia Hankinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Clara Mast (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Nancy Sunthang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-Q |
Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | 16 |
Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | S |
Elodie Dennison (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Madison Damond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | 3RD |
Julia Basquin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | S |
Ava Dawson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | Q |
Annalyz Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | F |
Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | S |
Madisen Clark (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | Q |
Lina Namkung (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-32 |
Lily Broadbent (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 32 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Olivia Hankinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Mala Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) | 8-5 |
Zoey Albert (-----) Olivia Hankinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) | 9-7 |
Ami Niksich (-----) Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ishani Pinnamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Passion Kabwe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hailey Poplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Iris Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erin Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mary Catherine Dailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ava Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Emily Macri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Toni Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) | 8-2 |
Grace Katzman (-----) Savannah Presson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Brooke Bieniek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Claire Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madelyn Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anne Mason Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mia Basinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachael Mar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Sasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shea Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Hankinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clara Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nancy Sunthang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yunuen Padilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yunuen Padilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Elodie Dennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Damond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Julia Basquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annalyz Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adriana khomyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madisen Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lina Namkung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lily Broadbent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap