Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Meek (Fayetteville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | S |
Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
Abigail Schumann (-----) Montserrat Perez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | Q |
Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
Sahithi Milkuri (-----) Blaire Hess (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-QQ |
Emma Jin (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-16 |
Olivia Escobar (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 32 |
Taya Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G12-18 | C-Q |
Emily Peterson (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G12-18 | Q |
Asiya Khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G12-18 | 16 |
Marlie Martens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | 3RD |
Caroline Walters (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | F |
Jailyn Wooden (-----) |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Autumn Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | S |
Jailyn Wooden (-----) |
Mackenzie Gilliam (-----) Kendall Besse (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | S |
Montserrat Perez (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | Q |
Mackenzie Magness (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Kaiya Dobson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Mercedes Barraza (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Ava Slater (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Kaylin Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | R2 |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
Montserrat Perez (-----) Abigail Schumann (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | C-Q |
Ella Armiger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | R3 |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
Audrey Walters (-----) Caroline Walters (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | R1 |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
Kenley Boutwell (-----) Haidyn Harris (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | 16 |
Sadie Le (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament NW4.0d |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | S |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
Susan Akins (3.76) Anne Schrader (3.41) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament MX7.0d |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | Q |
Colton Lee (-----) |
Steven Ross (3.90) Amber McAllister (2.72) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament NW4.0d |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | Q |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
Teresa Killough (3.48) Ashley White (3.48) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament NW4.0d |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | 16 |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
Natalie Kaderly (3.51) Karen Young (3.16) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament MX7.0d |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | 16 |
Colton Lee (-----) |
Gay Prescott (2.99) Larry Prescott (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-16 |
Molly Gaddis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 32 |
Mia Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | C-S |
Kensley Capel (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | Q |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | F |
Morgan Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | S |
Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | R3 |
Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
Emelia Bell (-----) Sofia Baxter (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | Q |
Campbell Wood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | R1 |
Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
Kennedy Baker (-----) Olivia Warner (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lana Rudzinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Abigail Schumann (-----) Montserrat Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lana Rudzinski (-----) | Def |
Sahithi Milkuri (-----) Blaire Hess (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Emma Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Olivia Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taya Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Emily Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Asiya Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marlie Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caroline Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jailyn Wooden (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Autumn Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jailyn Wooden (-----) | 8-6 |
Mackenzie Gilliam (-----) Kendall Besse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Montserrat Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mackenzie Magness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaiya Dobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mercedes Barraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ava Slater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaylin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Turner (-----) | 8-3 |
Montserrat Perez (-----) Abigail Schumann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ella Armiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Turner (-----) | 8-1 |
Audrey Walters (-----) Caroline Walters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Turner (-----) | 8-1 |
Kenley Boutwell (-----) Haidyn Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sadie Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament NW4.0d |
L | ||
Sydney Turner (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Susan Akins (3.76) Anne Schrader (3.41) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament MX7.0d |
L | ||
Colton Lee (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Steven Ross (3.90) Amber McAllister (2.72) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament NW4.0d |
W | ||
Sydney Turner (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Teresa Killough (3.48) Ashley White (3.48) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament NW4.0d |
W | ||
Sydney Turner (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Kaderly (3.51) Karen Young (3.16) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Center Court Tournament | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament MX7.0d |
W | ||
Colton Lee (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Gay Prescott (2.99) Larry Prescott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Molly Gaddis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kensley Capel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-5 |
Morgan Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lana Rudzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lana Rudzinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Emelia Bell (-----) Sofia Baxter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Campbell Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lana Rudzinski (-----) | 9-7 |
Kennedy Baker (-----) Olivia Warner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap