Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Ratcliff (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Ansley Minnich (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
EmmaRuth Ferguson (-----) |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
October LIRC Tournament | F |
Emma Zelichenok (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
October LIRC Tournament | S |
Caroline Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
October LIRC Tournament | Q |
Mia Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F |
Ellie Hogue (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Emily Grubach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Madison Standifer (-----) |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Alessandra Yong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Lilly Hlavac (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | F |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
Hailey Young (-----) Taite Dalberg (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | S |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
Madison Littell (-----) Gabby Hall (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | F |
Rebecca Rockwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | S |
Brooke Schafstall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | Q |
Ellie Bruce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | Q |
Katerina Peck (-----) |
Sophia Filip (-----) Lauren Panveno (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | C-32 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 16 |
Katerina Peck (-----) |
Emily Jennewein (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 64 |
Lauren Panveno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 |
Katerina Peck (-----) |
Megan Blake (-----) Vanessa Roche (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-S |
shangyang xia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-Q |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | Q |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 16 |
Arella He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | S |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Rory Hoyle (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | Q |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
Morgan Emerick (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ansley Minnich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
EmmaRuth Ferguson (-----) | 8-4 |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Zelichenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caroline Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ellie Hogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Grubach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Standifer (-----) | 8-6 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alessandra Yong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lilly Hlavac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Summer Ratcliff (-----) | 8-0 |
Hailey Young (-----) Taite Dalberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Summer Ratcliff (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Littell (-----) Gabby Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rebecca Rockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Schafstall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellie Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katerina Peck (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Filip (-----) Lauren Panveno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katerina Peck (-----) | Def |
Emily Jennewein (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Panveno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katerina Peck (-----) | 8-5 |
Megan Blake (-----) Vanessa Roche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
shangyang xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arella He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Summer Ratcliff (-----) | 8-2 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Summer Ratcliff (-----) | 8-3 |
Morgan Emerick (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap