Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooklyn Bindas (Rochester, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Saniya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Saniya Singh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Daniel Greene (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | R3 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Veronika Moroz (-----) Polina Makarenko (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | R1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Devon Connerly (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Tommaso Gaudio (-----) Daniela Sanchez Rubio (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Eduardo Kokis (-----) Alissa Ushiro (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Athena Li (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Athena Li (-----) |
Polina Makarenko (-----) Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Athena Li (-----) |
Claudia Calabuig (-----) Marta Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) Ryan Gill (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | 16 |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | C-16 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | C-16 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | 16 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | 32 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-SQ |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Caroline Schulson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R1 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R1 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R2 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R2 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R3 |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R3 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | C-16 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | C-16Q |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | C-32 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 64 |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Sarah Siolkowski (-----) Shrey choudhary (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Rishi Dasari (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-6 |
mya bowe (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-4 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Saniya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-4 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Saniya Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-6 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Greene (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-1 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-1 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) Polina Makarenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-6 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Devon Connerly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-5 |
Tommaso Gaudio (-----) Daniela Sanchez Rubio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-0 |
Eduardo Kokis (-----) Alissa Ushiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Athena Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Athena Li (-----) | 8-3 |
Polina Makarenko (-----) Veronika Moroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Athena Li (-----) | 8-1 |
Claudia Calabuig (-----) Marta Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-6 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) Ryan Gill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 9-8 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-4 |
george cutone (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 9-7 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 9-7 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | ||
01/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Doak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-3 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 9-7 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru (-----) | 8-2 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) Joshua Finkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
David Lindsay (-----) | Def |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Matos (-----) | 8-5 |
Alice Xu (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-5 |
Edward Roake (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-2 |
Sarah Siolkowski (-----) Shrey choudhary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-5 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Rishi Dasari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-5 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-6 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho (-----) | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap