Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bruno Benitez (Natick, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | 3RD |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) David Oganesian (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | S |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Keita Iwata (-----) Grant Lobo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | Q |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Carter Post (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's - SINGLES & DOUBLES | C-16 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's - SINGLES & DOUBLES | 16 |
Miles Olmeda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's - SINGLES & DOUBLES | 32 |
Aryn Jain (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R4 |
Will Goble (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R3 |
Brady Keyser (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R2 |
Conor Wright (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | R5 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
Deniz Kas (-----) Jacob Giglia (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | R3 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
Coby Weisbord (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | R2 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | R1 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) Finn Greene (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
David Oganesian (-----) Coby Weisbord (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 |
David Oganesian (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Miles Hack (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Darsh Nayak (-----) Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | C-S |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Eric Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Matthew Klepadlo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Aiden Delima (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Allan Yihang Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Nathan Minn (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Sanjay Adig (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R3 |
Jacob Ryle (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R2 |
Rohan Sulur (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R1 |
Sam Holt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | R5 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | R3 |
Krithik Keshav Govindaraju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | R2 |
Daniil Pavluchenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy BG 14s Doubles (Saturday only), Mixed 14s (Sunday) Draw Format | S |
Daniel Silverman (-----) |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) John Mulrooney (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy BG 14s Doubles (Saturday only), Mixed 14s (Sunday) Draw Format | Q |
Daniel Silverman (-----) |
Nicolas Rodero (-----) Roy Yamaguchi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Graham Horine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | S |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q |
Lee Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Alexander Sturm (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
David Oganesian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy 12's & Girl 18's Championships | 32 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R2 |
Andrew Sukharevsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R3 |
Ronan Sudhanand (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R4 |
Graham Horine (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R5 |
Grant Beasley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | 16 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | 32 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 9-8 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) David Oganesian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-3 |
Keita Iwata (-----) Grant Lobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-5 |
Carter Post (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's - SINGLES & DOUBLES | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's - SINGLES & DOUBLES | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Miles Olmeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's - SINGLES & DOUBLES | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Aryn Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Will Goble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Brady Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Conor Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Darsh Nayak (-----) | 8-4 |
Deniz Kas (-----) Jacob Giglia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Darsh Nayak (-----) | 8-5 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Darsh Nayak (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center L5 Open Doubles | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Darsh Nayak (-----) | 9-8 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) Finn Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 6-3 |
David Oganesian (-----) Coby Weisbord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
David Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 6-1 |
Miles Hack (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 6-4 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eric Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew Klepadlo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aiden Delima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Allan Yihang Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathan Minn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sanjay Adig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jacob Ryle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rohan Sulur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sam Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Krithik Keshav Govindaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniil Pavluchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy BG 14s Doubles (Saturday only), Mixed 14s (Sunday) Draw Format | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Silverman (-----) | 9-8 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) John Mulrooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy BG 14s Doubles (Saturday only), Mixed 14s (Sunday) Draw Format | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Silverman (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicolas Rodero (-----) Roy Yamaguchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Graham Horine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Sturm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boy 12's & Girl 18's Championships | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Sukharevsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ronan Sudhanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Graham Horine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Grant Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap