Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryan Li (New Canaan, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | P1-S |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | R3 |
Ethan Borick (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | R1 |
Tapan Sidhwani (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | Q |
Robert Jacob (-----) |
Jackson Lawrence (-----) Gus Mallory (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-16Q |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Rhys Brown (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy November Challenger BG16 | C-16Q |
Ryan Truta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy November Challenger BG16 | 32 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Nicholas Trinchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | Q |
Max Berina (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | NO-S |
Fletcher King (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | NW-F |
Oliver Faranda (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Dylan Barkley (-----) |
Ryan Karam (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Dylan Barkley (-----) |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Dylan Barkley (-----) |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) Frank Cannizzo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | S |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | Q |
Spencer Elliot (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | 16 |
Preet Dave (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | S |
James Morello (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | Q |
Matthew Jachman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | 16 |
William Mishra (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | Q |
Ekansh Chandra (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger L6 BG 14, 16, 18 (Draw 16( | 16 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | Q |
William White (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | C-16 |
Matthew Morneault (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | 32 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | P1-F |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | P1-S |
Matthew Geller (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Darren Wong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Patrick Krasucki (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Hamish Gibb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | S |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | Q |
Daniel Trott (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Adi Gunnar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16Q |
Marcus Serrano (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Borick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Tapan Sidhwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Jacob (-----) | Def |
Jackson Lawrence (-----) Gus Mallory (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Rhys Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy November Challenger BG16 | ||
11/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Truta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy November Challenger BG16 | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Trinchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Berina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Oliver Faranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Barkley (-----) | 8-5 |
Ryan Karam (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Barkley (-----) | 8-3 |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Barkley (-----) | 8-5 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) Frank Cannizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Spencer Elliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Preet Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | James Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Jachman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | William Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ekansh Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger L6 BG 14, 16, 18 (Draw 16( | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Morneault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matthew Geller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Darren Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Patrick Krasucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hamish Gibb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Trott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adi Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marcus Serrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap