Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryce Leiberman (Madison, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Eric Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Pratt Blair (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12 (SATURDAY ONLY) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jack Francis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12 (SATURDAY ONLY) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Charlie Barton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12 (SATURDAY ONLY) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
Colter Amey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Aidan Hirsch (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Sebastian Yeagley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Shinji Senda (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 32 |
JP Donahue (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 | RR |
Alex Cozzolino (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 | RR |
Zachary Gorin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 | RR |
Stepan Sarkisov (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
2019 Halloween Tennis Classic Tournament | S |
Jon Leiberman (2.80) |
James Wu (-----) Tommy Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Farmington Valley 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Farmington Valley 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Avery Philips (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Farmington Valley 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nathan Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
2019 Columbus Day Open Tennis Tournament | F |
Jon Leiberman (2.80) |
Joe Conlon (3.75) Jameson Conlon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
1.56 | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Connecticut 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Alex Cozzolino (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Rohan Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
2019 New Milford Open Tennis Tournament Presented by Union Savings Bank | RR |
Jon Leiberman (2.80) |
luke Primini (-----) David Primini (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
2019 New Milford Open Tennis Tournament Presented by Union Savings Bank | RR |
Jon Leiberman (2.80) |
Ted Mathias (4.17) William Mathias (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Rohan Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nathan Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Rithik Melwani (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Yutse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Pro Challenger | S |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Pro Challenger | Q |
Anthony Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Nashoba 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
John Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Nashoba 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
David Schroeder (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Nashoba 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
2019 Western Mass Clay Tennis Championships | F |
Jon Leiberman (2.80) |
Travis Brown (-----) Carl Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Millpond Junior Championships 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Takoda Story Danziger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Millpond Junior Championships 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Liam McCormack (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Millpond Junior Championships 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Stepan Sarkisov (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Parker Feng (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Connecticut Midweek 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Liam McCormack (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eric Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Pratt Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 (SATURDAY ONLY) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jack Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 (SATURDAY ONLY) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Charlie Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 (SATURDAY ONLY) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aidan Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sebastian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shinji Senda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
JP Donahue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alex Cozzolino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 | ||
11/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zachary Gorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 | ||
11/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Stepan Sarkisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Halloween Tennis Classic Tournament | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Jon Leiberman (2.80) | 6-3 6-0 |
James Wu (-----) Tommy Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Avery Philips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathan Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Columbus Day Open Tennis Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Jon Leiberman (2.80) | 6-3 6-1 |
Joe Conlon (3.75) Jameson Conlon (-----) |
Match: 1.56 | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alex Cozzolino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rohan Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 New Milford Open Tennis Tournament Presented by Union Savings Bank | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Jon Leiberman (2.80) | 6-2 7-5 |
luke Primini (-----) David Primini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 New Milford Open Tennis Tournament Presented by Union Savings Bank | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament FS0d |
W | ||
Jon Leiberman (2.80) | Def |
Ted Mathias (4.17) William Mathias (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rithik Melwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Yutse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Pro Challenger | ||
08/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Pro Challenger | ||
08/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | John Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | David Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Western Mass Clay Tennis Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Jon Leiberman (2.80) | 6-2 7-5 |
Travis Brown (-----) Carl Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Takoda Story Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Liam McCormack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Stepan Sarkisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Midweek 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Liam McCormack (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Lucio Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap