Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryce McHenry (Flower Mound, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Mathew Abraham | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Carson Draper | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Lewis Ward | W | 6-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Alessandro Mayrhofer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Emmanuel Logose (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Patrick Novotny (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
JAVIER BUENDIA (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 |
Palmer Riley (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Daivik Lakkadi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Jonathan Locke (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
safin stefanos (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Michael Stoyak (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Erik Emerson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F |
Cade Vickers (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S |
William Barge (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R1 |
Vishnu Artham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities I (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Carson Draper (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities I (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Alessandro Mayrhofer (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities I (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Leand Marc Celedonio (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
AMRIT DEEP (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Wes Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Levi Watson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Payton Neeley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Ethan Rice (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Braeden Newkirk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
William Barge (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Maxwell Levy (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Drew Woolam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | S |
Mathew Abraham (-----) |
Braeden Newkirk (-----) Lewis Ward (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | Q |
jonathan ardoin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | Q |
Mathew Abraham (-----) |
Vineet Madur (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | 16 |
Ruthwik Kella (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jake Ruesy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Preston Ragsdale (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mathew Abraham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carson Draper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-5 6-3 |
Lewis Ward | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alessandro Mayrhofer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Emmanuel Logose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Patrick Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | JAVIER BUENDIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Palmer Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daivik Lakkadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/24/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jonathan Locke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Michael Stoyak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Erik Emerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Cade Vickers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | William Barge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Mid Cities Fall 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vishnu Artham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities I (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/24/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Carson Draper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities I (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/24/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-7 | Alessandro Mayrhofer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities I (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-7 | Leand Marc Celedonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
AMRIT DEEP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wes Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Levi Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Payton Neeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ethan Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Braeden Newkirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | William Barge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Maxwell Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Woolam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mathew Abraham (-----) | 8-5 |
Braeden Newkirk (-----) Lewis Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | jonathan ardoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mathew Abraham (-----) | 8-2 | Vineet Madur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flower Mound Spring Smash | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ruthwik Kella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Ruesy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Preston Ragsdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap