Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brynn Uchman (Grand Rapids, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
Sanjana Devineni (-----) Elona Simonov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-Q |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-Q |
Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Amolia Rossow (-----) Elena Fleming (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 |
Elena Fleming (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Emelyn Harris (-----) Lucy King (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 |
Lucy King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-32Q |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-64 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 32 |
Sydney Shuster (-----) |
Katelyn Wu (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 64 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 128 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-S |
Martha Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-S |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Martha Thompson (-----) Caroline Boyle (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q |
Meredith Riley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Isabella Norris (-----) Meredith Riley (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-32 |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-32Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 64 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Perrysburg Girls 18's | C-Q |
Lucy King (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Perrysburg Girls 18's | C-16 |
Esther Sura (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Perrysburg Girls 18's | 32 |
Bella Duncan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-32 |
Julia Gurholt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 64 |
Veronica Jia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
WRRFC Closed G18s Championships | C-32 |
Audrey Gregg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
WRRFC Closed G18s Championships | 64 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Morris (-----) | Def |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Morris (-----) | Def |
Sanjana Devineni (-----) Elona Simonov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elona Simonov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 6-3 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) Isabelle May (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 6-2 |
Amolia Rossow (-----) Elena Fleming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elena Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 6-2 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) Lucy King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucy King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sydney Shuster (-----) | 9-7 |
Katelyn Wu (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martha Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 8-3 |
Martha Thompson (-----) Caroline Boyle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meredith Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabella Norris (-----) Meredith Riley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 8-3 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Girls 18's | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucy King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Girls 18's | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Esther Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Girls 18's | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Bella Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Gurholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Veronica Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed G18s Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Gregg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed G18s Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap