Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
CJ Healy (Tyrone, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Nicolas Ntayagabiri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Finn ONeill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Neal Jindal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Jackson Orsega (-----) |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Elliott Parker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Mitchell Piedra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Sam Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Landon Robinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Atlanta Summer Slam | R3 |
Kendrick Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Atlanta Summer Slam | R1 |
Chase Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16Q |
Matthew Maurer (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C1-32 |
Julian Santucci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C1-32Q |
Jackson Gordon (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 64 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | 3RD |
Gunnar Hagen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | S |
Shuban Doddi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | Q |
Atlas Covey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Opelika Spring Championships | R3 |
Paxton Blackburn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Opelika Spring Championships | R1 |
Micah Coxwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Eben Gunyon (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ |
Nick Shine (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Alex Ovalle (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 |
Samuel Sellers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16Q |
Jordan Garrett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Noah Daniels (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Max McKay (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | Q |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Brady Brueggemann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Ntayagabiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Finn ONeill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neal Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jackson Orsega (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elliott Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Piedra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Slam | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kendrick Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Slam | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Maurer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julian Santucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jackson Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gunnar Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shuban Doddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Atlas Covey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paxton Blackburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Micah Coxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eben Gunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nick Shine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alex Ovalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Daniels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Max McKay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Brueggemann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap