Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
COLLIN PIRNER (Green Cove Springs, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island July Level 6 | F |
Andres Alvarado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island July Level 6 | S |
Hunter Rowe (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | C-Q |
Dash Parel (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | C-16 |
Jose Oberto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | 16 |
Syler Moss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Ryan Tingley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R2 |
Anthony Feddd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R1 |
Tyhlur Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R5 |
Christian Miiller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | C-QQ |
Allister Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | 16 |
Cameron Gazaway (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach level 6 | C-S |
Hunter Shuler (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach level 6 | S |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach level 6 | C-F |
Derek Jesseman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Spring Championships | R1 |
Luke Riley (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Spring Championships | R2 |
Michael Peters (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Spring Championships | R3 |
William Thomas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | C-F |
Davis Wagnon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | C-S |
Gordon Nicholson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | Q |
Mac Anderson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | C-Q |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R5 |
Yuri Guiotti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R3 |
William Tyler Huellmantel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R2 |
Tyler Ciraldo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | R1 |
Christian Miiller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
SAMUEL GUERRERO (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
John Moody (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16Q |
Jackson Hazel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 7 | R1 |
Michael Peters (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 7 | R2 |
Ian Marrou (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 7 | R3 |
Marko Stevanovic (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | C-QQ |
Jodha Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | 16 |
Javier Marrero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | R2 |
Rishi Chindalur (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | R1 |
Abhinav Sriram (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | R3 |
Samuel Rossi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island February Level 6 | C-F |
CHARLIE LU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island February Level 6 | Q |
Luke Riley (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | F |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
Angad Singh (-----) Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | S |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | Q |
Juan Orta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deerwood Open | C-S |
Aedan Downey (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deerwood Open | C-QQ |
Maximus Pisani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deerwood Open | 16 |
Sohan Gummadi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | R3 |
Andrew McKinnon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | R1 |
Zak Kazmierski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | R2 |
William Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island January Level 6 | S |
Cadyn Dawson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island January Level 6 | Q |
Gordon Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Amelia Island July Level 6 | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andres Alvarado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island July Level 6 | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Hunter Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Dash Parel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jose Oberto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | ||
07/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Tingley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Feddd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyhlur Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
06/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Miiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Allister Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Cameron Gazaway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hunter Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Derek Jesseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Spring Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Luke Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Spring Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Michael Peters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Spring Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Davis Wagnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gordon Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mac Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yuri Guiotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Tyler Huellmantel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
04/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Ciraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
04/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Miiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
SAMUEL GUERRERO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Hazel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 7 | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Michael Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 7 | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ian Marrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 7 | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Marko Stevanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | ||
03/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jodha Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Javier Marrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rishi Chindalur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Abhinav Sriram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samuel Rossi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island February Level 6 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CHARLIE LU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island February Level 6 | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Guy Dalzell (-----) | 8-2 |
Angad Singh (-----) Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Guy Dalzell (-----) | 8-1 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Juan Orta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deerwood Open | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Aedan Downey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deerwood Open | ||
02/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Pisani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deerwood Open | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sohan Gummadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zak Kazmierski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island January Level 6 | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cadyn Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island January Level 6 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gordon Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap