Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cade Cricchio (Gainesville, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Amanda Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Sarah Hamner (-----) Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64Q |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Katie Ferguson (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Mya Byrd (-----) Catherine Walker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA | Q |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
Maya Urata (-----) Mika Ikemori (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Aida Eissa (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA | C-16Q |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
Emily Ruckno (-----) Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Olivia Wright (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32 |
Carolina Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Paradise Traub (-----) |
Emma Sy (-----) Kallista Liu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Paradise Traub (-----) |
Ella Chase (-----) Makayla Whalen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32Q |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 64 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Libbie Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
Kate Sharabura (-----) Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Eleanor Schulson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 5TH |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 5-8 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | Q |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-Q |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-QQ |
Kayla Dean (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 3RD |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | S |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Lea Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Taylor Gales (-----) |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 3RD |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 |
Taylor Gales (-----) |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) Paradise Traub (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R2 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Frankee Hendricks (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R1 |
Maya Shanok (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | F |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | S |
Artemis Pados (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Kayla Dean (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | F |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S |
Maria Antonova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Ella Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | QCS |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) |
W | 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | QCF |
Artemis Pados (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Alexandra Milkovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Nikki Fernando (-----) |
Whitley Pate (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 3RD |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | S |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amanda Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brianna Baldi (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brianna Baldi (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brianna Baldi (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Mya Byrd (-----) Catherine Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emmie Moore (-----) | 8-5 |
Maya Urata (-----) Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmie Moore (-----) | 8-2 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Aida Eissa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmie Moore (-----) | 8-4 |
Emily Ruckno (-----) Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Torre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 6-3 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carolina Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Paradise Traub (-----) | 8-4 |
Emma Sy (-----) Kallista Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paradise Traub (-----) | 8-3 |
Ella Chase (-----) Makayla Whalen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Libbie Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | 8-1 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | 8-6 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eleanor Schulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Kayla Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lea Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Gales (-----) | 8-0 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Valeria Centeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Taylor Gales (-----) | 8-2 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) Paradise Traub (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jasmin Makela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Frankee Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Shanok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-2 | Artemis Pados (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kayla Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Antonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ella Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 1-0 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Artemis Pados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Milkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nikki Fernando (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Whitley Pate (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap