Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cade McGregor (Naples, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-QQ |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | 16 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Wise Aces Cup - Flighted | C-Q |
Nicolas Arias (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Wise Aces Cup - Flighted | C-QQ |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Wise Aces Cup - Flighted | 16 |
Matias Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | C-F |
Juani Berger (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Daniel Monette (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-Q |
henry heth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | Q |
Nikola Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Caleb Buchanan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
William Monette (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 64 |
Chase Atkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | C-S |
Brody Dasari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | C-Q |
Alexander Gesky (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | 16 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Otis Whaley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Eduardo Figueroa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
David Vozeh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Ryan McCalister (-----) Henry Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Declan Johnstone (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) Anuj Lohar (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Vedant Raajeev (-----) Mukund Chakravarthy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Sebastian Baban (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Tom Su (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Ethan Sammer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Eshaan Inguva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-F |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
Amir Khicha (-----) Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
AADIT NAIK (-----) Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
Jacob Yasin (-----) Benjamin Park (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Nathan Cole (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Matteo Negri (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Landon Borders (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
HT Sanchez (-----) |
AADIT NAIK (-----) Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Walker Tucker (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
David Dass (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Winfield Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Christian Yates (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Chace Underwood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Johnson Jira (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Ezekiel Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Ezra Britton (-----) |
Benjamin Park (-----) Luke Warren (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Ezra Britton (-----) |
Wyatt Ivey (-----) Luke Fierro (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Benjamin Park (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Luke Fierro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
DANIEL REN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Aiden Yan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Andres Garcia (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) Shashank Iyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Cooper McGraner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Wise Aces Cup - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Wise Aces Cup - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Wise Aces Cup - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matias Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Juani Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Monette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikola Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Monette (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Atkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brody Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alexander Gesky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Otis Whaley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eduardo Figueroa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jasper Bouris (-----) | 6-2 |
Ryan McCalister (-----) Henry Weiner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Declan Johnstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jasper Bouris (-----) | 7-6 |
Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) Anuj Lohar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jasper Bouris (-----) | 6-2 |
Vedant Raajeev (-----) Mukund Chakravarthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Baban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tom Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ethan Sammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eshaan Inguva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Viraj Gate (-----) | Def |
Amir Khicha (-----) Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Viraj Gate (-----) | 6-4 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Viraj Gate (-----) | 6-2 |
Jacob Yasin (-----) Benjamin Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Matteo Negri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Landon Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
HT Sanchez (-----) | 6-2 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Walker Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Dass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Winfield Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Yates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chace Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Johnson Jira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ezekiel Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ezra Britton (-----) | 6-3 |
Benjamin Park (-----) Luke Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ezra Britton (-----) | 6-0 |
Wyatt Ivey (-----) Luke Fierro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Fierro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
DANIEL REN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jasper Bouris (-----) | 6-3 |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jasper Bouris (-----) | 7-6 |
Andres Garcia (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jasper Bouris (-----) | 7-5 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) Shashank Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cooper McGraner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap