Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caelie Cox (Bixby, OK)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16 |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 #2 | Q |
Lily Holland (-----) |
Aliya Rector (-----) angela chen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | 32 |
Izabella Tumanyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Leah Edwards (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Sofia Acuna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F |
ASHLEY MILLER (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Aspen Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA OK BG12-128 | F |
Milana Quick (-----) |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) Jasmine Crain (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-128 | 3RD |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-128 | S |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-128 | Q |
Blythe Confer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Lilly Landers (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | 3RD |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | R2 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | R1 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Claire Bean (-----) Ella McPike (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | S |
Claire Bean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | Q |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | C-F |
Kate Jong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | C-S |
Isabella Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | S |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | F |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | S |
Ava Terefe (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | Q |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | 16 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | C-Q |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Mo. #1 | S |
Daphne Valenta (-----) |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Heidi Baillos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Mo. #1 | Q |
Daphne Valenta (-----) |
Riley Terhune (-----) Rose Biria (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | C-QQ |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | 16 |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | C-Q |
Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | Q |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | S |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/14/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | Q |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Lauren Hall (-----) Leslie Wallace (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | 16 |
Claire Bean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | 32 |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | C2-QQ |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 16 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) |
Emma Shepard (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 16 |
Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 32 |
Ava Rosenbohm (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 64 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | R1 |
Alijandra Lira (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | R3 |
Mackenzie Gilliam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | R5 |
Isabella King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | R4 |
Margaret Adair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Abby Shelley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Victoria Seach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 3RD |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Isabella Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-Q |
Elle Groslimond (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16 |
Isabella Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | S |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Anson Daniel (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 |
Anson Daniel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Olivia Roberts (-----) Harper Godwin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G12-18 | C-Q |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G12-18 | C-QQ |
Jenna Nichols (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G12-18 | 16 |
Maya Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lawrence, KS | C-16Q |
Ana Cristina Medina (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lawrence, KS | 32 |
Manuela Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | C-Q |
Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | C-QQ |
McAllister Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | F |
Lily Watson (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Emma Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | S |
Lily Watson (-----) |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | C-R2 |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | Q |
Lily Watson (-----) |
Lauren Longmire (-----) Sloane Marks (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 16 |
carley griffin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 32 |
Carissa Regis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | C-Q |
Nadia Filer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | 16 |
Bailey Scott (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | C-R2 |
Avery McPike (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Sloane Marks (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 32 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | Q |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Emma Shepard (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Carissa Regis (-----) belle moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Callie Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Ellie Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Mary Elberson (-----) Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Lilly Landers (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Mary Elberson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | W-R3 |
Emilee Ibsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | W-R2 |
Riley Caruso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | F |
Jenna Bohnert (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | S |
Elise Bell (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | Q |
Brylee Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Lily Watson (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | S |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Eszter Witherow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-F |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-S |
Lily Shumate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-Q |
Lauren Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-QQ |
Isabella Files (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | 16 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | C-Q |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | 16 |
Kate Calhoon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 3RD |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Claire Bean (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Abigail Thomson (-----) |
Mercedes Marino (-----) Bella Seeman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | S |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Elizabeth Lendel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Georgia King (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Janice Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q |
Sasha Korjova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily Holland (-----) | 8-3 |
Aliya Rector (-----) angela chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Izabella Tumanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leah Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/23/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
ASHLEY MILLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aspen Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-128 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Milana Quick (-----) | 9-8 |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) Jasmine Crain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-128 | ||
08/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jasmine Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-128 | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Haley Hibbets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-128 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Blythe Confer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mercedes Marino (-----) | 8-2 |
Lilly Landers (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | ||
07/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mercedes Marino (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mercedes Marino (-----) | 8-4 |
Claire Bean (-----) Ella McPike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/13/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Jong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Ava Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Daphne Valenta (-----) | Def |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Heidi Baillos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Daphne Valenta (-----) | Def |
Riley Terhune (-----) Rose Biria (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madeleine Bridges (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | ||
05/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mercedes Marino (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | ||
05/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mercedes Marino (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Hall (-----) Leslie Wallace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | ||
05/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed | ||
05/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | C2-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Noor Sandhu (-----) | 8-5 |
Emma Shepard (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ava Rosenbohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | ||
04/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alijandra Lira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mackenzie Gilliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Jr. Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaret Adair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abby Shelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Seach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/01/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | Def |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Isabella Garcia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elle Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | 9-7 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Anson Daniel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anson Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Roberts (-----) Harper Godwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12-18 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12-18 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jenna Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12-18 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maya Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lawrence, KS | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ana Cristina Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lawrence, KS | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Manuela Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
McAllister Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lily Watson (-----) | 6-4 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Emma Shepard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Watson (-----) | 7-5 |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Watson (-----) | 6-4 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) Sloane Marks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
carley griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carissa Regis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nadia Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bailey Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Avery McPike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sloane Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Menendez (-----) | 6-1 |
Emma Shepard (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Menendez (-----) | Def |
Carissa Regis (-----) belle moore (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Callie Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Menendez (-----) | 8-2 |
Mary Elberson (-----) Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Menendez (-----) | 8-1 |
Lilly Landers (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Mary Elberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | W-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emilee Ibsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riley Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenna Bohnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elise Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brylee Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eszter Witherow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lily Shumate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lauren Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | ||
07/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | ||
07/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Calhoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Abigail Thomson (-----) | 8-2 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) Bella Seeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lilly Landers (-----) | 7-6 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elizabeth Lendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Georgia King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Janice Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sasha Korjova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap