Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Buchanan (Bonita Springs, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Shaan Prasad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | S |
Martiniano Decoud (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | Q |
Pablo Stone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q |
Angel jose Munoz Villamizar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | F |
Nikola Markovic (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
Colin Meany (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | F |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | S |
Brody Dasari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Alexander Gesky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | C-S |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | C-F |
Owen Jeannin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | C-Q |
Pablo Stone (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | 16 |
Forrest Cao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Nadaraj Vishnu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | 16 |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | 16 |
Nicholas Giron (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | F |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Aaron Viera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
Alek Hiester (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-F |
Caden Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Moonzier Floricen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | C-16 |
Roman White (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | 16 |
Daniel Rahaman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | R1 |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) |
Tanner Davis (-----) Jaeda-Lee Daniel-Joseph (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | R2 |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) |
Gavin Rinker (-----) Abigail Angel (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | C-S |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | C-S |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) Jack Walzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | 16 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | 16 |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) matthew cardoso (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | S |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | Q |
Kostiantyn Zviahintsev (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | 32 |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) |
Felipe Ramos (-----) Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Singles | 64 |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | S |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | Q |
Thabelo Mhlanga (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | 16 |
Juan Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Inspiration | C-S |
Samuel Torres (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Inspiration | C-Q |
Sam Loomis (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Inspiration | 16 |
Ted Block (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-32 |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 64 |
Illia Volkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | Q |
Rewan Patro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | 16 |
Spencer Carley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | C-QQ |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | C-QQ |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) |
Arina Denisenko (-----) Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) |
Alessia Franco (-----) Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | C-F |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | C-S |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | C-Q |
Kostiantyn Zviahintsev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | 16 |
Joseph Calleja (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-QQ |
Porter Strand (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-QQ |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
Porter Strand (-----) Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | C-S |
Wyat Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | C-Q |
John Valencia (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | C-QQ |
William Monette (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | 16 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | C-S |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | C-Q |
Hamilton Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | C-QQ |
Nicolas Velez (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | 16 |
Alejandro Vazquez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration new year | Q |
Diego Pizarro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration new year | 16 |
Casey Didrickson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bird Bay Village Junior Smash | 3RD |
Simon Ayer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bird Bay Village Junior Smash | S |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bird Bay Village Junior Smash | Q |
William Monette (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shaan Prasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center December L6 Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Martiniano Decoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pablo Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Angel jose Munoz Villamizar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikola Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Colin Meany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brody Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Gesky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Jeannin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Pablo Stone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Forrest Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nickolas Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nadaraj Vishnu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Giron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Viera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alek Hiester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Caden Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Moonzier Floricen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | ||
07/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Roman White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Rahaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) | 9-7 |
Tanner Davis (-----) Jaeda-Lee Daniel-Joseph (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
91st Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by INGLES and PEPSI of WNC | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) | 8-0 |
Gavin Rinker (-----) Abigail Angel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Barrus (-----) | 6-3 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) Jack Walzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Barrus (-----) | 6-4 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) matthew cardoso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kostiantyn Zviahintsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Felipe Ramos (-----) Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Singles | ||
05/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Thabelo Mhlanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Juan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Inspiration | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
April Inspiration | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sam Loomis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Inspiration | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ted Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Illia Volkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rewan Patro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spencer Carley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) | 6-4 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brooke Taylor Buchanan (-----) | 6-2 |
Alessia Franco (-----) Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arush Singhania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kostiantyn Zviahintsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Joseph Calleja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Barrus (-----) | 7-6 |
Porter Strand (-----) Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Barrus (-----) | 6-2 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wyat Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Monette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hamilton Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Nicolas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alejandro Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration new year | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Diego Pizarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration new year | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Casey Didrickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bird Bay Village Junior Smash | ||
01/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Simon Ayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bird Bay Village Junior Smash | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bird Bay Village Junior Smash | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Monette (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap