Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Chou (Millbrae, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Ryan Miao (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Samuel Cao (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Regis Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Riley Byrne (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Adam Beg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Nicholas Qi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Matthew Lim (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Christopher Lum (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Charles Guo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT September Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Oliver Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT September Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Kenta Itami-Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT September Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Colin Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Ethan Chiang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Sze You Chen (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Blake Park (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
adam cahan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Benjamin McGinness (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Samuel Cao (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Cayo Lou (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Azmir Khan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Dylan Faerber (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Sai Nagavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | C-F |
Gian-Carlo A Marca (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | C-S |
Andrew Fang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | C-Q |
Griffin White (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | Q |
Archer Apgar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | 16 |
Logan White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Four Directions Tennis July Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Achyut Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Four Directions Tennis July Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Archer Apgar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | F |
Azmir Khan (-----) |
Dmitry Ovesnov (-----) Nicholas Timokhin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | R3 |
Dmitry Ovesnov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | R2 |
Nicholas Timokhin (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | R1 |
Azmir Khan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Aryaman Sudhir (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northgate Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Jack Turnbull (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northgate Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Felix Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northgate Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | R4 |
Voneth Lo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Benjamin Hale (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Ronen Passman-LaPushin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
Stephen Grier (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Ephraim Dukhovny (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Ezra Brilliant (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Conor Finnerty (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Spring Level 7 Junior Challenger | R6 |
Ronen Passman-LaPushin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Spring Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Yuhaen Bhaskaran (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Spring Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Kabir Galani (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | C-16Q |
Aashish Jampani (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Nicholas Qi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Miao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Sanath Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Samuel Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Regis Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Riley Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Beg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Matthew Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christopher Lum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT September Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT September Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kenta Itami-Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT September Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ethan Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sze You Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Blake Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
adam cahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Benjamin McGinness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Samuel Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Cayo Lou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Azmir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Faerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sai Nagavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Gian-Carlo A Marca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Griffin White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Archer Apgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Directions Tennis July Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Achyut Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Directions Tennis July Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Archer Apgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Azmir Khan (-----) | Def |
Dmitry Ovesnov (-----) Nicholas Timokhin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dmitry Ovesnov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Timokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Azmir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
06/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Aryaman Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jack Turnbull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Felix Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Voneth Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Hale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ronen Passman-LaPushin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Summer Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
05/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Stephen Grier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ephraim Dukhovny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ezra Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Conor Finnerty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Spring Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
04/08/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ronen Passman-LaPushin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Spring Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Yuhaen Bhaskaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Spring Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kabir Galani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Aashish Jampani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nicholas Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap