Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Domkowski (Indian Harbour Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
Carter Olson (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Chase Healey (-----) |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) Peyton Williams (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
David Green (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
Julio Infante (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Luis Fernando Rodriguez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
Christian Giller (-----) TYLER HYMEL (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
Tanner Povey (-----) Tristan Stringer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) Thomas Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Carly McNatt (-----) |
Devyn Dever (-----) Kendrick Esguerra (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | S |
Meng Chien Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Zakary Herrmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | F |
Rafael Ignacio Rosas Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | S |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | Q |
Francisco Davila (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Carlos Quinones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Aetius Gular (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
John Cushing (-----) Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | F |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | S |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | Q |
Jesus Espinoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | S |
Hayden Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | F |
DuplicateCristian Jose DuplicateRicupero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | Q |
Nicholas Santiago (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S |
Carlos Quinones (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S |
Hayden Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | F |
Colin Sadtler (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q |
Nikhil Shanbhag (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Leaird (-----) | 6-3 |
Carter Olson (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Leaird (-----) | 6-3 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Healey (-----) | 8-2 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) Peyton Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Julio Infante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Luis Fernando Rodriguez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bradley Peterson (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bradley Peterson (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Christian Giller (-----) TYLER HYMEL (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bradley Peterson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Tanner Povey (-----) Tristan Stringer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bradley Peterson (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) Thomas Tavera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Carly McNatt (-----) | 8-7 |
Devyn Dever (-----) Kendrick Esguerra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Meng Chien Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zakary Herrmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bradley Peterson (-----) | 6-3 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rafael Ignacio Rosas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francisco Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carlos Quinones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aetius Gular (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
John Cushing (-----) Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jesus Espinoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayden Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
DuplicateCristian Jose DuplicateRicupero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Carlos Quinones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hayden Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colin Sadtler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Shanbhag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap