Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Kassinove (Rancho Mirage, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | Q |
Darian Irvani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | C-Q |
Georgii Demers (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | C-16 |
Theo Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | C-32 |
Tobias Law (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Andy Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Maxim Shulga (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Andy Deng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 16 |
Brandon Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 32 |
Koji Cephas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Behleu Fomukong (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Ean Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Aiden Zadeh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Nathan Mermelstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R2 |
Adrian Aubin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R3 |
Joey Atallah (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R1 |
Noah Van Goor (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | C-S |
Kaiden Somaratne (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | C-Q |
Ashwin Kalyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | C-16 |
Datis Farajollahi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Elliot Lifton (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Desch Cole (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Caleb Posner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Erik Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | Q |
Andy Deng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | 16 |
Raja Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R3 |
Anthony Nuzhny (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R2 |
Luke Madath (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R1 |
Oberon Chu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | C-16Q |
Daniel Gamal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont | 32 |
Sohan Koushik (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R2 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R1 |
Calvin Hibbard (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R3 |
Owen Wahl (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | C-Q |
Landon Le (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | C-16 |
Oberon Chu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 |
Elliott Meth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darian Irvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Georgii Demers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Theo Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tobias Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maxim Shulga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Koji Cephas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Behleu Fomukong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ean Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aiden Zadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Mermelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Adrian Aubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Joey Atallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Noah Van Goor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Kaiden Somaratne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashwin Kalyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Datis Farajollahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elliot Lifton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Desch Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Caleb Posner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Erik Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raja Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anthony Nuzhny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Luke Madath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Oberon Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sohan Koushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
12/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
12/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Calvin Hibbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
12/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Owen Wahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Landon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Oberon Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliott Meth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap