Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Calista Castle (Boca Raton, USA)
|
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 |
Anna Weiss (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R2 |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | R3 |
Alexandra Gray (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | R2 |
JULIANA ARCONE (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | R1 |
Alexa Garcia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS CLASH | R3 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS CLASH | R2 |
Diana Bildebayeva (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS CLASH | R1 |
Sophia Smith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R1 |
sabina cedeno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R2 |
Irie Mason Johnny Buijen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R5 |
Lidiia Filippova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R3 |
julietta cedeno (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R4 |
Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R3 |
Eleanor Trotter (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R2 |
Katherine Myhre (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R1 |
Livia Sakamoto (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Anna Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Alexandra Gray (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
JULIANA ARCONE (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Alexa Garcia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS CLASH | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Abigail Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS CLASH | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Diana Bildebayeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS CLASH | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sophia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | sabina cedeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Irie Mason Johnny Buijen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lidiia Filippova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | julietta cedeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Eleanor Trotter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Katherine Myhre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Livia Sakamoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap