Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Calvin Kim (Northport, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ACA Indoor tournament | F |
Ryen Walker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ACA Indoor tournament | S |
Jake Champion (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ACA Indoor tournament | Q |
Nolan Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ACA Indoor tournament | 16 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | 32 |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | C-16Q |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | C-16 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C1-32 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 32 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 32 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 64 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Ryen Walker (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Sathvik Nath (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Wes Henson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
aidan bordador (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Jackson-Evans Cup | R3 |
Roberto Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Jackson-Evans Cup | R2 |
Cristian Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Jackson-Evans Cup | R1 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament MX9.0d |
Jackson-Evans Cup | R3 |
Kate Thom (-----) |
Jack Evans (-----) Ashley Evans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament MX9.0d |
Jackson-Evans Cup | R2 |
Kate Thom (-----) |
KACY HOWARD (-----) Tommy Rowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament MX9.0d |
Jackson-Evans Cup | R1 |
Kate Thom (-----) |
Evan Enquist (-----) TAYLOR NIX (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament NM4.5d |
Pritchett Moore Men's City Invitational | C-F |
Robert Fuller (-----) |
Samuel Morrow (3.73) Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament NM4.5d |
Pritchett Moore Men's City Invitational | C-SQ |
Robert Fuller (-----) |
Peter Wright (4.02) Brad Boswell (4.10) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament NM4.5d |
Pritchett Moore Men's City Invitational | Q |
Robert Fuller (-----) |
Mark Barron (3.90) richard harris (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Michael Parker (-----) Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) Sanjay Raghav (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | C1-32 |
Vivan Akella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 64 |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16Q |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | 5-8 |
Guy Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | Q |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | 3RD |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Mitchell Piedra (-----) Zachary Regan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | S |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Thomas Austin (-----) Guy Mitchell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | 16 |
Zachary Regan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | 32 |
Wyler Washburn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | Q |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Davis Jackson (-----) Kevin Yan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | 16 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Austin Lancaster (-----) Jack Shaw (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-F |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-S |
Gavin Green (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-Q |
Shreyas Nath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-QQ |
Jake Champion (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | 16 |
Cole Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cyrus Spring Fling | F |
Colton Cox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cyrus Spring Fling | S |
Austin Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cyrus Spring Fling | Q |
Karna Palaniappan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-Q |
Gillen Holley (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16 |
Nicholas Mihalko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 |
William McEwan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q |
Grayson McCafferty (-----) |
Holden Walton (-----) Gabe Garcia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 |
Grayson McCafferty (-----) |
Cade Costin (-----) Shreeyan Papireddy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCB Junior Invitational | Q |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCB Junior Invitational | 16 |
Rohan Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | S |
Parker Pate (-----) |
Max Gayden (-----) Steele Darnall (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | Q |
Parker Pate (-----) |
Eli Hamner (-----) Jon Coleman Foster (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | F |
Parker Pate (-----) |
George Dumas (-----) Thomas Austin (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
ACA Indoor tournament | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryen Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Indoor tournament | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jake Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Indoor tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Indoor tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joey Drouillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 8-4 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ryen Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sathvik Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Wes Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
aidan bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson-Evans Cup | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roberto Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson-Evans Cup | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cristian Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson-Evans Cup | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson-Evans Cup | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament MX9.0d |
W | ||
Kate Thom (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Jack Evans (-----) Ashley Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson-Evans Cup | ||
07/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament MX9.0d |
W | ||
Kate Thom (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
KACY HOWARD (-----) Tommy Rowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson-Evans Cup | ||
07/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament MX9.0d |
W | ||
Kate Thom (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Evan Enquist (-----) TAYLOR NIX (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pritchett Moore Men's City Invitational | ||
07/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament NM4.5d |
W | ||
Robert Fuller (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Morrow (3.73) Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pritchett Moore Men's City Invitational | ||
07/16/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament NM4.5d |
W | ||
Robert Fuller (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Peter Wright (4.02) Brad Boswell (4.10) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pritchett Moore Men's City Invitational | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament NM4.5d |
L | ||
Robert Fuller (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Mark Barron (3.90) richard harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 6-0 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 6-2 |
Michael Parker (-----) Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 7-6 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) Sanjay Raghav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vivan Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/15/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Guy Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Thomas Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 8-2 |
Mitchell Piedra (-----) Zachary Regan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Austin (-----) Guy Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Regan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wyler Washburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 8-1 |
Davis Jackson (-----) Kevin Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring Closed Championship | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 8-0 |
Austin Lancaster (-----) Jack Shaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyas Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jake Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cole Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cyrus Spring Fling | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colton Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cyrus Spring Fling | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Austin Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cyrus Spring Fling | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Karna Palaniappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gillen Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Mihalko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grayson McCafferty (-----) | 8-3 |
Holden Walton (-----) Gabe Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Grayson McCafferty (-----) | 8-5 |
Cade Costin (-----) Shreeyan Papireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCB Junior Invitational | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Thomas Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCB Junior Invitational | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Parker Pate (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Gayden (-----) Steele Darnall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Parker Pate (-----) | 8-1 |
Eli Hamner (-----) Jon Coleman Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Parker Pate (-----) | 9-8 |
George Dumas (-----) Thomas Austin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap