Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Camelie Desir (Laurel, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R3 |
varsha bojja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R1 |
Alexandra Domnine (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | P1-F |
Yanning Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
G12 INDOOR Singles Hosted By Montgomery TennisPlex | C-Q |
Madison Plummer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
G12 INDOOR Singles Hosted By Montgomery TennisPlex | C-16 |
Samhitha Chennuru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
G12 INDOOR Singles Hosted By Montgomery TennisPlex | 32 |
Caroline McLean (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | C-16 |
Yareni Vargas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | C-16Q |
Emma Peterson (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 32 |
Mia Vuckovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | R2 |
Isabella Diaz (-----) |
Sofia Singer (-----) Holly Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | R2 |
Holly Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | R1 |
Isabella Diaz (-----) |
Annie Ou (-----) Jina Dai (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | R1 |
Jina Dai (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | R4 |
Leah Sealey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | R5 |
Talya Levin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | R3 |
Kelly Pryes (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | R1 |
Ahana Samantray (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
Emerson Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 |
Payton LeRoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Isha Stauber (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Simran Rai (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | W-F |
Alice Deng (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | W-S |
Adura Akiwumi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Navie-Symone Featherstone (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | W-S |
McClain Caswell (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Vivi Cordish (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | varsha bojja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alexandra Domnine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
03/23/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Yanning Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12 INDOOR Singles Hosted By Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
01/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madison Plummer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12 INDOOR Singles Hosted By Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
01/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Samhitha Chennuru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12 INDOOR Singles Hosted By Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
01/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caroline McLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Yareni Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Emma Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mia Vuckovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Diaz (-----) | 6-2 |
Sofia Singer (-----) Holly Sarikulaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Holly Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Diaz (-----) | 7-5 |
Annie Ou (-----) Jina Dai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-14's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Jina Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leah Sealey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Talya Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kelly Pryes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ahana Samantray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emerson Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Payton LeRoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isha Stauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Simran Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alice Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adura Akiwumi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Navie-Symone Featherstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
McClain Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Vivi Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap