Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Bowles (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-F |
Natalie Held (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-S |
Cyra Abbasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-Q |
Elaine Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | Q |
Sophia Heck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Natalie Held (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12, 14 | SO-F |
Ellie Held (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12, 14 | W-S |
Malah Bridwell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12, 14 | Q |
Islalea Juanita Tan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Year End Showdown G12-14, B14-16 | S |
Allison Huff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Year End Showdown G12-14, B14-16 | Q |
Ellie Held (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | SO-F |
Kara Buehnerkemper (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | W-S |
Malah Bridwell (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | Q |
Harshita Vallepalli (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Girls 12 and Under Compass Night | F |
Julia Hansen (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Girls 12 and Under Compass Night | S |
Myra Sakhuja (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Girls 12 and Under Compass Night | Q |
Carley Wright (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Elin Glushik (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Alexandra Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Lucy Clark (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Avon CTA - July | 3RD |
Paige Cannon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Avon CTA - July | S |
Brooke Widner (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Avon CTA - July | Q |
Lillian Larson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Diana Kravchenko (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Caroline Docktor (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Alexandra Li (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Stephanie Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG12 | R3 |
Shruti Saravanan (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG12 | R2 |
Yunxi Isabella Pan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG12 | R1 |
Alexandra Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | R1 |
Alexandra Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | R2 |
Eliza Allender (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | R3 |
Chloe Kim (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | R4 |
Myra Sakhuja (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | R5 |
Malah Bridwell (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-F |
Emily Pasman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-S |
Srisha Gudepate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-Q |
Skylar Badman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | Q |
Malah Bridwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | F |
Skylar Badman (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | S |
Malah Bridwell (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | Q |
Sloane Seyferth (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | S |
Emily Pasman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | Q |
Audrey Pettibone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | S |
Celine Kuhn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | Q |
Jocelyn Hiday (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | C-S |
Reese Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | S |
Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | Q |
Diana Kravchenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | C-S |
Sophia Crabtree (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | S |
Reese Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | Q |
Ella Tappendorf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway March Open | R4 |
Olivia Levine (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway March Open | R1 |
Saanvi Vishwas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway March Open | R5 |
Emma Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway March Open | R2 |
Amelia Hill (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway February Open | 3RD |
Jessica Carter (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway February Open | S |
Jaci McLain (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brickway February Open | Q |
Nura Paarlberg (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside One Day Showdown BG 12s/14s/16s | W-F |
Megha Soundar (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside One Day Showdown BG 12s/14s/16s | W-S |
Chloe Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside One Day Showdown BG 12s/14s/16s | Q |
Kyathi Narisetty (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wildwood Winter Open | C-F |
Natalie Christoff (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wildwood Winter Open | S |
Emma Cook (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Natalie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cyra Abbasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elaine Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Natalie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12, 14 | ||
12/03/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ellie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12, 14 | ||
12/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Malah Bridwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12, 14 | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Islalea Juanita Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Year End Showdown G12-14, B14-16 | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allison Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Year End Showdown G12-14, B14-16 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ellie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kara Buehnerkemper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
10/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Malah Bridwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Harshita Vallepalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 12 and Under Compass Night | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Julia Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 12 and Under Compass Night | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Myra Sakhuja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 12 and Under Compass Night | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Carley Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Elin Glushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucy Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon CTA - July | ||
07/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Paige Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon CTA - July | ||
07/22/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Brooke Widner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon CTA - July | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lillian Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Diana Kravchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Caroline Docktor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Alexandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Stephanie Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG12 | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Shruti Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG12 | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Yunxi Isabella Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG12 | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alexandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexandra Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Eliza Allender (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Chloe Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Myra Sakhuja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 16 Singles | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Malah Bridwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Pasman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srisha Gudepate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Skylar Badman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Malah Bridwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Skylar Badman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Malah Bridwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sloane Seyferth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Pasman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey Pettibone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Celine Kuhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jocelyn Hiday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reese Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diana Kravchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Crabtree (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Tappendorf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brickway March Open | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Olivia Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brickway March Open | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Saanvi Vishwas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brickway March Open | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emma Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brickway March Open | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Amelia Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brickway February Open | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jessica Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brickway February Open | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jaci McLain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brickway February Open | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Nura Paarlberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside One Day Showdown BG 12s/14s/16s | ||
01/22/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Megha Soundar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside One Day Showdown BG 12s/14s/16s | ||
01/22/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Chloe Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside One Day Showdown BG 12s/14s/16s | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kyathi Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Christoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap